Skip to main content
Uncategorized

3DP_Design

@3DPDesignTracked since May 2026

3D files for 3D printing.

Observed Aug 26, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
1
0% · 30-day rate from 23 observed days
Total audience
5
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
€3
Starting price
€1/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 5 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$080%€320%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 26, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree480% of observed tier members
€1/moBuy me a Coffee ☕00% of observed tier members
€3/moCommercial License of 3D Prints120% of observed tier members
Growth signals: 3DP_Design
0%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 23 observed days

Membership
221
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
3DP_Design1 members · €3/mo

The chart only uses 3DP_Design's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where 3DP_Design ranks

Creator comparisons
1 creator shown
Not enough dataof 1 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

No comparable peer is available yet, so 3DP_Design's cohort rank cannot be calculated.Ranking data · includes stale rows
3DP_Design's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs 3DP_DesignFreshness
Not ranked
3DP_DesignProfileUncategorizedPaid members position in Recommended cohort
1ReferenceAug 26, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around 3DP_Design; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
4Posts total2 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 4 posts

Article Latest post€1 tier & upNBA Cup - Larry O'Brien Championship Trophy

Faithful recreation of the iconic Larry O'Brien NBA trophy. Ideal for your collection or as a gift. It can be printed without supports if yo

May 21 0 likes 0 comments
NBA Cup - Larry O'Brien Championship TrophyFaithful recreation of the iconic Larry O'Brien NBA trophy. Ideal for your collection or as a gift. It can be printed without supports if yoArticleMay 21€1 tier & up 0 0
NBA Cup - Larry O'Brien Championship TrophyFaithful recreation of the iconic Larry O'Brien NBA trophy. Ideal for your collection or as a gift. It can be printed without supports if yoArticle4 days ago at May 26 crawl€1 tier & up 0 0
Popular productsFaithful recreation of the iconic Larry O'Brien NBA trophy. Ideal for your collection or as a gift. It can be printed without supports if yoArticle4 days ago at May 26 crawl€1 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.