Skip to main content
Writing

3D RUNDOWN

@3DRUNDOWNTracked since May 2026

3D Printing Help, with @GreggAdventure.

Observed Aug 17, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
11
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
204
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$66
Starting price
$3/mo
8 membership tiers

Where the 204 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$094.6%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 17, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree19394.6% of observed tier members
$3/moSmall Bed Slinger52.5% of observed tier members
$5/moLarge Bed Slinger21% of observed tier members
$8/moEnder 3 V3 PE (Patreon Edition, Lol)10.5% of observed tier members
$10/moP1S10.5% of observed tier members
$15/moX1C21% of observed tier members
$20/moK100% of observed tier members
$25/moK1 MAX00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: 3D RUNDOWN
0%

11 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
131211
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
3D RUNDOWN11 members · $66/mo

The chart only uses 3D RUNDOWN's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where 3D RUNDOWN ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#2of 6 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
3D RUNDOWN's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs 3D RUNDOWNFreshness
#1
Peony ASMRWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
121 moreAug 17, 2026
#2
3D RUNDOWNProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
11ReferenceAug 17, 2026Stale
#2
Armand RosamiliaWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
11Same valueAug 17, 2026
#2
CPRMWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
11Same valueAug 17, 2026
#2
in pacificaWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
11Same valueAug 17, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around 3D RUNDOWN; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
60Posts total1 postLast month66.7%Members-only

Previews available for 60 posts

Article Latest postPublicCommunity

Peeps, could I nudge some of you to give my new SKOOL community a try? https://www.skool.com/3drundown-8042

July 29 0 likes 0 comments
Peeps, the Current Link and Password for the Members Library is here:Recent posts Peeps, the Current Link and Password for the Members Library is here: Locked Peeps, the Current Link and Password for the Members Library is here: July 27 Laser Pecker is backArticleJuly 27$3 tier & up 0 0
Laser Pecker is backI've got a new location, to support the channel, and interact more. Give it a try? PLEASE. https://www.skool.com/3drundown-8042ArticleJuly 27$3 tier & up 0 0
Laser Pecker is backI've got a new location, to support the channel, and interact more. Give it a try? PLEASE. https://www.skool.com/3drundown-8042ArticleMay 4$3 tier & up 0 0
New CommunityI've got a new location, to support the channel, and interact more. Give it a try? PLEASE. https://www.skool.com/3drundown-8042ArticleApril 9Public 0 0
New interactive CommunityHi Peeps, I am developing a new Community, that offers better organization, communication, and, my Video Content. Looking for peeps to give it a try. Have a look: https://www.skool.com/3drundown-8042VideoMarch 16Public 0 0New CommunityHi Peeps, I am developing a new Community, that offers better organization, communication, and, my Video Content. Looking for peeps to give it a try. Have a look: https://www.skool.com/3drundown-8042 Thanks!, -GreggVideoMarch 3Public 0 0
CREALITY RUNDOWN for $0Thank you for being here. https://www.udemy.com/course/bambu-rundown/?couponCode=THANKYOUMEMEBERSArticleOct 21, 2025$3 tier & up 0 0
Bambu Rundown for $0Thank you for being here. https://www.udemy.com/course/bambu-rundown/?couponCode=THANKYOUMEMEBERSArticleJul 15, 2025$3 tier & up 0 0
3D RUNDOWN for $0My OG Course, for $0. Thanks for being here. https://www.udemy.com/course/creality-rundown/?couponCode=THANKYOUMEMBERSArticleJul 15, 2025$3 tier & up 0 0
Member LibraryFor new members that may not have the link yet, here is the MEMBER LIBRARY: It is now P/W protected. The Password for now, is: 3DR13 https:/ArticleJul 3, 2025$3 tier & up 0 0
Thanks for being here! Here are ALL my Udemy Courses, for FREEOrganized Content. No ads, No sponsors. https://www.udemy.com/course/3d-rundown/?couponCode=THANKYOU https://www.udemy.com/course/bambu-runArticleMay 6, 2025$3 tier & up 1 9
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.