Skip to main content
Video

Ai Fascinated

@AiFascinatedTracked since May 2026

The Futures of the Past.

Observed Aug 24, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
16
0% · 30-day rate from 26 observed days
Total audience
35
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
€222
Starting price
€10/mo
2 membership tiers

Where the 35 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
€054.3%€1045.7%

Largest observed tier is €0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 24, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

€0/moFree1954.3% of observed tier members
€10/moFascinated1645.7% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Ai Fascinated
0%

16 paid members · 30-day rate from 26 observed days

Membership
1691
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Ai Fascinated16 members · €222/mo

The chart only uses Ai Fascinated's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Ai Fascinated ranks

Creator comparisons
4 creators shown
#2of 4 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Ai Fascinated's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Ai FascinatedFreshness
#1
MarceloVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
171 moreAug 24, 2026
#2
Ai FascinatedProfileVideoPaid members position in Recommended cohort
16ReferenceAug 24, 2026Stale
#3
Báthory Kinga - JógaVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
151 fewerAug 24, 2026
#4
Bearded VikingVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
142 fewerAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Ai Fascinated; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
44Posts total0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 44 posts

Video Latest post€10 tier & upShe Gives Us a Tour of Her Sandcastle | Early-Access Ai Fascinated Patreon Video

In this early-access Patreon video, a glamorous retro-futuristic beach heroine fires her sci-fi raygun at the sand, transforming an ordinary

July 5 0 likes 0 comments
She Presses a Strange Button Then Jetpack Man Saves Her | Ai Fascinated Original Soundtrack | Shorts/Reels CollectionA new track from the Ai Fascinated Original Soundtrack | Shorts/Reels Collection is now available. This is the full standalone soundtrack IArticleMay 17€10 tier & up 0 0
Sci-Fi House Tour in 1950s American Suburbs | Ai Fascinated Original Soundtrack | Shorts/Reels CollectionA new track from the Ai Fascinated Original Soundtrack | Shorts/Reels Collection is now available. This is the full standalone soundtrack IArticleMay 17€10 tier & up 0 0
✨ Dressed to Dazzle is now available here on Patreon ✨This video used to be on my YouTube channel, but now it’s only available here for supporters. It’s a slightly different piece from my usualVideoMay 15€10 tier & up 0 0
Mini Capsule Becomes a Spaceship to Mars | Ai Fascinated Original Soundtrack | Shorts/Reels CollectionA new track from the Ai Fascinated Shorts/Reels Collection is now available. This is the full standalone soundtrack I created and remasteredArticleApril 30€10 tier & up 0 0
Midjourney Video Tutorial + Behind-the-Scenes Timelapse - Plush Planet VideoThis is an older tutorial / timelapse video that I originally posted for YouTube members months ago. Some things are still relevant today, eVideoJune 10€10 tier & up 0 0
How to Get Invited to an Alien Tea Party | Ai Fascinated Original SoundtrackA new track from the Ai Fascinated Original Soundtrack | Shorts/Reels Collection is now available. This is the full standalone soundtrack IImageJune 2€10 tier & up 0 0
Mini Capsule Becomes a Speedboat Submarine | Ai Fascinated Original SoundtrackA new track from the Ai Fascinated Original Soundtrack | Shorts/Reels Collection is now available. This is the full standalone soundtrack IArticleJune 2€10 tier & up 0 0
Stunning Woman Plays Golf on Mars | Ai Fascinated Original SoundtrackA new track from the Ai Fascinated Original Soundtrack | Shorts/Reels Collection is now available. This is the full standalone Big Band JazzArticleJune 2€10 tier & up 0 0
Mini Capsule Becomes Teleportation Door to Beach Villa | Ai Fascinated Original SoundtrackA new track from the Ai Fascinated Original Soundtrack | Shorts/Reels Collection is now available. This is the full standalone soundtrack IArticleJune 2€10 tier & up 0 0
Atomic-Age Jumbotron | Ai Fascinated Original SoundtrackA new track from the Ai Fascinated Original Soundtrack | Shorts/Reels Collection is now available. This is the full standalone Big Band JazzArticleJune 2€10 tier & up 0 0
Mailbox Portal Sends Her to a Jungle Planet | Ai Fascinated Original SoundtrackA new track from the Ai Fascinated Original Soundtrack | Shorts/Reels Collection is now available. This is the full standalone Big Band sounArticleJune 2€10 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.