Skip to main content
Writing

Aitrus Otter

@AitrusOtterTracked since May 2026

creating Furry Opinion based Videos!.

Observed Aug 22, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
2
0% · 30-day rate from 11 observed days
Total audience
15
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$6
Starting price
$1/mo
7 membership tiers

Where the 15 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$086.7%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 22, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree1386.7% of observed tier members
$1/moMustelid Fans16.7% of observed tier members
$3/moOtter Lodge00% of observed tier members
$5/moOtter16.7% of observed tier members
$10/moWater Sausage00% of observed tier members
$15/moLontra Gang00% of observed tier members
$25/moSignificant Otter00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Aitrus Otter
0%

2 paid members · 30-day rate from 11 observed days

Membership
232
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Aitrus Otter2 members · $6/mo

The chart only uses Aitrus Otter's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Aitrus Otter ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#9of 9 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

A focused cohort chosen from content relevance, category, audience, pricing, and cadence. Changing the rank metric does not change who belongs in this cohort.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Aitrus Otter's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Aitrus OtterFreshness
#5
MangoFoxyPodcastsContent relevance + business context
1210 moreAug 3, 2026Stale
#6
AnimalCrazyWritingContent relevance + business context
119 moreAug 23, 2026
#7
AWRWritingContent relevance + business context
86 moreAug 23, 2026
#8
ArilozenWritingContent relevance + business context
75 moreAug 23, 2026
#9
Aitrus OtterProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
2ReferenceAug 22, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Aitrus Otter; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
51Profile posts0 postsLast month50%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 51 posts

Article Latest post$1 tier & upThings will return shortly

If i can just get through aug ill have a bunch of content on the queue ready to post. so hang tight, love yall...

Aug 8, 2022 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.