Skip to main content
Video

Alberto Gil

@AlbertoGilTracked since Jul 2026

creating Language learning videos.

Observed Aug 20, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
0
growth unavailable
Total audience
26
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$0
Starting price
$1/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 26 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$0100%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 20, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree26100% of observed tier members
$1/moScripts & Audio Tracks00% of observed tier members
$5/moInitiation courses00% of observed tier members
$10/moYouTube Credits00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Alberto Gil
Unavailable

0 paid members · 30-day rate from 12 observed days

Membership
010
Jul 20268 weeks trackedNow
Alberto Gil0 members · $0/mo

The chart only uses Alberto Gil's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Alberto Gil ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 7 measured
Estimated gross in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Alberto Gil's estimated gross rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedEstimated grossGap vs Alberto GilFreshness
#1
Ainehai_ArtVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
€0Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
AipommyVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
€0Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
Ajedrez de EliteVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
$0Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
AkaVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
€0Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
Alberto GilProfileVideoEstimated gross position in Recommended cohort
$0ReferenceAug 20, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Alberto Gil; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
8Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 8 of 8 posts

Article Latest post$1 tier & up¿Cómo traducir literatura a lenguas indígenas? - Conferencia exclusiva para miembros

En esta presentación trataré de aportar algunas claves sobre cómo enfrentarse a la traducción de obras literarias a lenguas indígenas...

Jan 19, 2025 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.