Skip to main content
Podcasts

Antoine Daer

@AntoineDaerTracked since May 2026

L'imaginaire façonne le monde.

Observed Aug 24, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
3
0% · 30-day rate from 26 observed days
Total audience
12
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
€12
Starting price
€3/mo
5 membership tiers

Where the 12 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
€075%€316.7%

Largest observed tier is €0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 24, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

€0/moFree975% of observed tier members
€3/mo❤️ Soutien216.7% of observed tier members
€7/mo💜 Soutien 10 stickers18.3% of observed tier members
€15/mo🖤 Soutien Contrevent00% of observed tier members
€25/mo💙 Soutien cyberpunk00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Antoine Daer
0%

3 paid members · 30-day rate from 26 observed days

Membership
443
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Antoine Daer3 members · €12/mo

The chart only uses Antoine Daer's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Antoine Daer ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#3of 7 measured
Estimated gross in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Antoine Daer's estimated gross rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedEstimated grossGap vs Antoine DaerFreshness
#1
Empire, Republic and Shadow WarsPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
$39Different currenciesAug 24, 2026
#2
BDBrain Drain ShowPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
$15Different currenciesAug 24, 2026
#3
Antoine DaerProfilePodcastsEstimated gross position in Recommended cohort
€12ReferenceAug 24, 2026Stale
#4
Beyond The Veil PodcastPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
£10Different currenciesAug 24, 2026
#5
Kup GoodlePodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
$9Different currenciesAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Antoine Daer; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
38Posts total2 postsLast month8.3%Members-only

Previews available for 38 posts

Article Latest postPublicEt si Hitler avait gagné ? L'uchronie réécrit l'histoire [vidéo]

Aujourd'hui dans Planète B on parle de l'Histoire avec un grand H, qui n'est pas écrite et qui aurait pu être autrement. L'exercice du "Et s

July 31 0 likes 0 comments
16 ans sur le web, la rage et le désespoirIl y a des jours où tout se dérobe. Ce mois-ci, mon blog Cosmo Orbüs et avec lui mon activité d'écriture sur l'imaginaire, arrivent à l'âgeArticleJuly 29Public 2 2Hollywood en crise, avec Antoine Desrues [podcast]On continue NO FUTURE avec la crise de l'imaginaire ! Aujourd'hui j'ai le plaisir d'inviter Antoine Desrues, journaliste à Écran Large pourArticleJuly 17Public 0 0Pourquoi le cyberpunk ne meurt pas [podcast]On continue à déblayer la "crise de l'imaginaire" ou pourquoi les imaginaires anciens continuent de nous hanter. Forcément, il fallait parleArticleJuly 4Public 0 0SHIN ZERO : les gen z sont-ils des looseurs ? [podcast]Moi les sentaïs, je m’en fous pas mal. Par contre, ce que font Guillaume Singelin (au dessin dans Shin Zero) et Mathieu Bablet (au scénar),ArticleJune 12Public 0 0
Je serai aux Intergalactiques de Lyon les 6 et 7 juinSalut tout le monde, J'espère que ça roule, malgré la chaleur. Moi, j'arrête pas. Et notamment je serai aux Intergalactiques, à Lyon, le weeArticleJune 12Public 0 0
BLADE RUNNER 2049 et le futur du passé [podcast]J’ai un problème avec Blade Runner 2049. Film très joli, musique saisissante, franchement on s’y croit. J’aime bien ce que fait Denis VilleArticleMay 7Public 0 0
J'ai besoin de votre avis sincèreLocked J'ai besoin de votre avis sincère May 4 2 7ArticleMay 4€3 tier & up 2 7
Comment le cyberpunk est devenu COMMERCIAL [podcast]Je continue à lancer le podcast NO FUTURE, en démarrant aujourd'hui une nouvelle série thématique orientée autour de la "crise de l'imaginaiArticleMay 1Public 0 0
Invasion extraterrestre : un mythe raciste et colonial [vidéo]On tournait autour depuis longtemps, voici enfin venu le jour d'un épisode entier de Planète B sur le racisme et les pulsions coloniales desArticleApril 23Public 0 0
Mais que fait la TECHNOPOLICE ? [vidéo]Il est là, il est tout chaud, il vient de sortir, le nouvel épisode de Planète B ! Co-écrit par Clémence Gueidan, Hugues Robert et moi-même,ArticleMarch 4Public 0 0
Mathieu Bablet : art politique, impuissance et transmission [Podcast]En tant que premier invité de mon podcast NO FUTURE lancé en grandes pompes cette semaine, j’ai eu le plaisir et l’honneur de recevoir MathiImageMarch 4Public 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.