Skip to main content
Podcasts

Bitch Is A Bad Word

@BitchIsABadWordTracked since May 2026

We've got your back, besties!.

Observed Aug 25, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$4/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$4/moBesties with BenefitsPublic prices and benefits only
$8/moBesties of the BestiesPublic prices and benefits only
Growth signals: Bitch Is A Bad Word
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-25. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Bitch Is A Bad Wordmembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Bitch Is A Bad Word's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Bitch Is A Bad Word ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 7 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Bitch Is A Bad Word does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 7 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Bitch Is A Bad Word's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Bitch Is A Bad WordFreshness
Not ranked
Bitch Is A Bad WordProfilePodcastsPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 25, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Bible StoriesPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Biblical Time MachinePodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 25, 2026
Not ranked
BiD PPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
BillyYSCPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Bitch Is A Bad Word; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
315Profile posts0 postsLast month0%Members-only

Previews available for 27 of 315 posts

Image Latest postPublic[RE-RELEASE] BITCH SESH: After She Left - The Legal System & Money As Tools Of Control | Lynn' Story (Part 2)

June 11

June 11 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.