Skip to main content
News

Blue Crypto

@BlueCryptoTracked since May 2026

creating an Exclusive Crypto Community that focuses on trading..

Observed Aug 25, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$99/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$99/mo"NEO" for NEW membersFree 7 day TrialAdvanced levels Resistance/SupportDaily updates on Bitcoin & EthereumLiquidity heatmapsCrypto NewsWatchlist Top Alts Movers for the day*BloFin charts/liquidation levels will be used for most trading ideas, please use referral link to create a new account:https://t.co/ptIMB8Mant**I do not refund for failure to cancel subscription or accidental subscription. You must manage your own subscription through your Patreon account.** By accessing, browsing, or using our Patreon https://www.patreon.com/BlueCrypto or Twitter Handle @BlueCrypto_ and each time you do so, you acknowledge that you have read, understood, and agree to be bound by this agreement in its entirety. Trades represent the opinions solely of “BlueCrypto”; trades do not reflect our opinion nor that of our affiliates, agents, representatives, members, employees and the like; “BlueCrypto” DOES NOT guarantee any particular result or profit from the trades taken by “BlueCrypto” or by joining the Patreon Subscription service. Past performance is not indicative of future returns and you should perform your own due diligence before investing in any security or product. “BlueCrypto” is not a licensed Financial Advisor and the entertainment and informational content provided in exchange for a monthly Patreon Subscription Fee on any of our related Websites(https://twitter.com/BlueCrypto_, https://www.patreon.com/BlueCrypto) should not be in any way be considered financial advice. Trading and Investing involves r
$99/moDeus Ex MachinaPublic prices and benefits only
Growth signals: Blue Crypto
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-25. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Blue Cryptomembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Blue Crypto's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Blue Crypto ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data1 of 6 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Blue Crypto does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 1 of 6 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Blue Crypto's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Blue CryptoFreshness
Not ranked
Georg RingerNewsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Not comparableAug 25, 2026
Not ranked
Blue CryptoProfileNewsPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 25, 2026Stale
Not ranked
AstroTraderDYNewsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 25, 2026
Not ranked
Bootsie JonesNewsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 25, 2026
Not ranked
Monthly Asset Allocation SystemsNewsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 25, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Blue Crypto; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
UnavailableProfile posts0 postsLast monthUnavailableMembers-only

Previews available for 0 of 0 posts

Public post previews aren't available for this profile yet.
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.