Skip to main content
Music

Ché Aimee Dorval

@CheAimeeDorvalTracked since May 2026

Music.

Observed Jun 25, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
7
0% · 30-day rate from 26 observed days
Total audience
40
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
CAD 54
Starting price
CAD 10/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 40 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
£082.5%CAD 1012.5%

Largest observed tier is £0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Jun 25, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

£0/moFree3382.5% of observed tier members
CAD 10/moThe Journey512.5% of observed tier members
CAD 20/moThe Journey +25% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Ché Aimee Dorval
0%

7 paid members · 30-day rate from 26 observed days

Membership
787
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Ché Aimee Dorval7 members · CAD 54/mo

The chart only uses Ché Aimee Dorval's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Ché Aimee Dorval ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#2of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Ché Aimee Dorval's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Ché Aimee DorvalFreshness
#1
Bubblegum OctopusWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
81 moreAug 25, 2026
#2
Ché Aimee DorvalProfileMusicPaid members position in Recommended cohort
7ReferenceJun 25, 2026Stale
#2
Clea LlewellynVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
7Same valueAug 26, 2026
#2
Daria DorotheaPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
7Same valueAug 25, 2026
#2
Darity's CaffeineWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
7Same valueAug 25, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Ché Aimee Dorval; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
14Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 10 of 14 posts

Article Latest postCAD 10 tier & upView 0 comments

Vancouver Warehouse Show Discount April 3

April 3 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.