Skip to main content
Writing

Colorado Wardens

@ColoradoWardensTracked since May 2026

Writing Patreon community.

Observed Aug 26, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$10/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$10/moTierBase Tier Wardens Membership By join this you acknowledge that you have read the code of conduct in the Wardens Codex and agree to everything written within that document. See below: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1exOKuo8pLtGPpp9mOVZo8PdY-DYpsVqbnP3fn78cUmc/edit?usp=sharing
$20/moTierAnyone feeling extra generous and wants to support the team and all of its endeavors - will also be considered as base membershipBy join this you acknowledge that you have read the code of conduct in the Wardens Codex and agree to everything written within that document. See below: https://docs.google.com/document/d/1exOKuo8pLtGPpp9mOVZo8PdY-DYpsVqbnP3fn78cUmc/edit?usp=sharing
Growth signals: Colorado Wardens
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-26. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Colorado Wardensmembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Colorado Wardens's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Colorado Wardens ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 5 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Colorado Wardens does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 5 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Colorado Wardens's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Colorado WardensFreshness
Not ranked
Colorado WardensProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 26, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Cody BallardWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 26, 2026
Not ranked
Collective IntelligenceWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 26, 2026
Not ranked
Comet DancerWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 26, 2026
Not ranked
coffeetimeWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 26, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Colorado Wardens; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
10Profile posts0 postsLast month91.7%Members-only

Previews available for 15 of 10 posts

Article Latest post$10 tier & upWardens Climate and Concerns Form

June 12

June 12 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.