Skip to main content
Uncategorized

Dāv Kaufman

@DavKaufmanTracked since May 2026

Become a member of the Crotalus Crew!.

Observed Aug 17, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
56
4.5% · 30-day rate from 12 observed days
Total audience
794
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$560

$280–$840 modeled range

Starting price
$5/mo
5 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$5/moGarter Snake LevelAccess to patron-only contentShout out on all Reptile Adventures videosInput into future plans of the youtube channelsEarly access to videos (when available)Special gift after 3 payments
$15/moBoa LevelShout out on all Reptile Adventures videosInput into future plans of Reptile AdventuresEarly access to videos (when available)Access to exclusive contentDiscounts on merchMore special perks as the ariseSpecial gift after 3 payments
$25/moBullsnake LevelShout out on all Reptile Adventures videosInput into future plans of Reptile AdventuresEarly access to videos (when available)Access to exclusive contentDiscounts on merchSpecial gift after 3 paymentsA coupon for a 20% discount of any snakes Dāv produces either at expos, or shipped (after 6 consecutive months, shipping not included in discount, please message when ready for the coupon code)More special perks as they arise
$100/moRattle On LevelAccess to patron-only content (i.e. new and exclusive videos, and more)Large Rattle On Swag bag with official Rattle On gear including an official Rattle On T-Shirt (mailed directly to you - by request - please email us when you're ready to receive your swag)Input into future plans of the youtube channelsEarly access to videos (when available)Personalized Autographed “Herpers” Trilogy on DVD included in your Rattle On Swag bagYour company logo on the videos as a sponsor (once per month) and a link to your website in the video description. $400 off any snake Dāv produces (after 6 months)Special gift after 3 paymentsMore special perks as they arise
Growth signals: Dāv Kaufman
+4.5%

56 paid members · 30-day rate from 12 observed days

Membership
625955
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Dāv Kaufman56 members · $560/mo

The chart only uses Dāv Kaufman's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Dāv Kaufman ranks

Creator comparisons
4 creators shown
#2of 4 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Dāv Kaufman's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Dāv KaufmanFreshness
#1
LizbieCommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
8327 moreAug 18, 2026
#2
Dāv KaufmanProfileUncategorizedPaid members position in Recommended cohort
56ReferenceAug 17, 2026Stale
#3
荷官仔CommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
4115 fewerAug 17, 2026
#4
Pineapple Studios 3DCommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
3818 fewerAug 5, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Dāv Kaufman; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
240Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 27 of 240 posts

Article Latest post$5 tier & upEarly Access from Tinley!

July 10 Unlock with membership Buy post $5 3 Share Gift

July 10 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.