Skip to main content
Uncategorized

DayZ Relaxed Servers

@DayZRelaxedServersTracked since May 2026

Uncategorized Patreon community.

Observed Aug 28, 2026Public earnings
Paid members
3
0% · 30-day rate from 23 observed days
Total audience
11
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$4
Starting price
$5/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 10 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$080%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 28, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree880% of observed tier members
$5/moTier 1110% of observed tier members
$10/moTier 2110% of observed tier members
Growth signals: DayZ Relaxed Servers
0%

3 paid members · 30-day rate from 23 observed days

Membership
343
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
DayZ Relaxed Servers3 members · $4/mo

The chart only uses DayZ Relaxed Servers's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where DayZ Relaxed Servers ranks

Creator comparisons
1 creator shown
Not enough dataof 1 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

No comparable peer is available yet, so DayZ Relaxed Servers's cohort rank cannot be calculated.
DayZ Relaxed Servers's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs DayZ Relaxed ServersFreshness
Not ranked
DayZ Relaxed ServersProfileUncategorizedPaid members position in Recommended cohort
3ReferenceAug 28, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around DayZ Relaxed Servers; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
UnavailableProfile posts0 postsLast monthUnavailableMembers-only

Previews available for 0 of 0 posts

Public post previews aren't available for this profile yet.
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.