Skip to main content
Writing

D'Vontay Friga

@DfrigaTracked since Jul 2026

creating MOVIES.

Observed Aug 21, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
0
growth unavailable
Total audience
11
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$0
Starting price
$14/mo
2 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$14/moAll-access Patron*WHAT YOU GET* -Exclusive Behind The Scenes Footage -Early Access to videos / Raw footage -Weekly Livestream Q&A -Chat Community -Behind the scenes editing process (every video) -Members only MERCH -Workout / Diet
Growth signals: D'Vontay Friga
Unavailable

0 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
010
Jul 20268 weeks trackedNow
D'Vontay Friga0 members · $0/mo

The chart only uses D'Vontay Friga's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where D'Vontay Friga ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 5 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
D'Vontay Friga's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs D'Vontay FrigaFreshness
#1
D'Vontay FrigaProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
0ReferenceAug 21, 2026Stale
#1
DevilMCWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
Devina JayadiWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
Diamond PastryWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
Diapered Girl StoriesWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around D'Vontay Friga; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
26Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 20 of 26 posts

Article Latest post$14 tier & upGift

Q&A Jun 30, 2021

Jun 30, 2021 10 likes 10 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.