Skip to main content
Video

Dr FlashPoint

@DrFlashPointTracked since May 2026

creating videos.

Observed Aug 7, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
6
0% · 30-day rate from 22 observed days
Total audience
51
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
£21
Starting price
£1/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 51 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
£088.2%

Largest observed tier is £0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 7, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

£0/moFree4588.2% of observed tier members
£1/moSupporter47.8% of observed tier members
£5/moChampion12% of observed tier members
£10/moTOP FAN12% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Dr FlashPoint
0%

6 paid members · 30-day rate from 22 observed days

Membership
776
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Dr FlashPoint6 members · £21/mo

The chart only uses Dr FlashPoint's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Dr FlashPoint ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#2of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Dr FlashPoint's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Dr FlashPointFreshness
#1
SchwingyWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
71 moreAug 7, 2026Stale
#2
Dr FlashPointProfileVideoPaid members position in Recommended cohort
6ReferenceAug 7, 2026Stale
#2
DronetekVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
6Same valueAug 20, 2026
#2
Hoxton TexasVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
6Same valueAug 20, 2026
#2
Max YuryevVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
6Same valueAug 20, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Dr FlashPoint; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
302Profile posts3 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 33 of 302 posts

Article Latest post£1 tier & upA WEEK EARLY - Spider-Man & His Amazing Friends - Trailer | An Avengers 2000's Epilogue

March 12 Unlock with membership Buy post $4.50 Share Gift

March 12 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.