Skip to main content
Art

Sean Kehr

@DreamingTracked since May 2026

creating Abstract & Surreal Art.

Observed Aug 20, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
1
0% · 30-day rate from 12 observed days
Total audience
5
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$5
Starting price
$1/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 4 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$0100%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 20, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree4100% of observed tier members
$1/moTier00% of observed tier members
$50/moTier00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Sean Kehr
0%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 12 observed days

Membership
121
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Sean Kehr1 members · $5/mo

The chart only uses Sean Kehr's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Sean Kehr ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Sean Kehr's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Sean KehrFreshness
#1
Dresden WilletteArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
Dual Sport DorkArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
NaoArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
Sean KehrProfileArtPaid members position in Recommended cohort
1ReferenceAug 20, 2026Stale
#1
春紀 - HarukiArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 20, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Sean Kehr; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
181Profile posts0 postsLast month0%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 181 posts

Article Latest postPublicSacred kanji

Aug 30, 2016 View post Watercolor and ink on canvas approx 11" X 17"

Aug 30, 2016 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.