Skip to main content
Games

Fractured Alliance

@FracturedAllianceTracked since May 2026

needs your help to create this game!.

Observed Aug 26, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
23
−5.4% · 30-day rate from 23 observed days
Total audience
308
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$407
Starting price
$5/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 308 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$092.5%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 26, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree28592.5% of observed tier members
$5/moRifle Infantry123.9% of observed tier members
$20/moHeavy Infantry41.3% of observed tier members
$50/moRailgun Tank72.3% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Fractured Alliance
−5.4%

23 paid members · 30-day rate from 23 observed days

Membership
262523
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Fractured Alliance23 members · $407/mo

The chart only uses Fractured Alliance's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Fractured Alliance ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#3of 6 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Fractured Alliance's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Fractured AllianceFreshness
#1
Unreal LeonGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
329 moreAug 16, 2026Stale
#2
Is Dead - Dayz Servers!GamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
252 moreAug 26, 2026
#3
Fractured AllianceProfileGamesPaid members position in Recommended cohort
23ReferenceAug 26, 2026Stale
#4
GMH GamingGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
221 fewerAug 26, 2026
#5
FoxGloveArmorGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
194 fewerAug 26, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Fractured Alliance; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
15Profile posts0 postsLast month41.7%Members-only

Previews available for 22 of 15 posts

Image Latest postPublicStarting on some cutscenes!

July 29 View post

July 29 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.