Skip to main content
Uncategorized

Gabriel KELLER

@GabrielKellerTracked since May 2026

en train de créer du rock, de la pop et du rock progressif.

Observed Aug 28, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
1
0% · 30-day rate from 24 observed days
Total audience
3
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
€20
Starting price
€5/mo
5 membership tiers

Where the 3 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
€066.7%€2033.3%

Largest observed tier is €0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 28, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

€0/moFree266.7% of observed tier members
€5/moCroissant de lune00% of observed tier members
€10/moDemi Lune00% of observed tier members
€20/moPleine lune133.3% of observed tier members
€50/moÉclipse00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Gabriel KELLER
0%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 24 observed days

Membership
121
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Gabriel KELLER1 members · €20/mo

The chart only uses Gabriel KELLER's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Gabriel KELLER ranks

Creator comparisons
1 creator shown
Not enough dataof 1 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

No comparable peer is available yet, so Gabriel KELLER's cohort rank cannot be calculated.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Gabriel KELLER's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Gabriel KELLERFreshness
Not ranked
Gabriel KELLERProfileUncategorizedPaid members position in Recommended cohort
1ReferenceAug 28, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Gabriel KELLER; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
12Profile posts0 postsLast month91.7%Members-only

Previews available for 17 of 12 posts

Article Latest post€5 tier & upNouvelle live session

Petite avant première pour vous, la live session de My son !!Hésitez pas à me dire ce que vous en pensez !...

May 30, 2024 2 likes 1 comment
Nouveau Single !C'est décidé, je remet en selle mon Patreon. Et pour cela, pour remercier toutes les personnes qui continuent de me suivre dessus, voici, av...ArticleApr 5, 2024€5 tier & up 0 0Petit bilan de 6 mois de PatreonL'occasion de vous remercier et vous expliquer à quoi ont servi les sousous de vos abonnements ! ...ArticleApr 7, 2023€5 tier & up 3 2Test MXR ReverbApr 4, 2023 Petit test de ma pédale de reverb MXR M300...ArticleApr 4, 2023€5 tier & up 0 0Test de mon nouveau jouet !Testons cette super 12 cordes que je viens de recevoir ! ...ArticleMar 15, 2023€5 tier & up 0 0Bonne année et nouvellesUn petit post pour vous souhaiter la bonne année et vous donner quelques nouvelles ! ...ArticleJan 18, 2023€5 tier & up 0 0Et voici la 3 ème vidéo des contreparties !Dec 12, 2022 Et voici la 3 ème vidéo des contreparties ! ...ImageDec 12, 2022€5 tier & up 0 0Vidéo contributeurs #1Et voici la seconde vidéo dédiée aux contributeurs !ArticleNov 14, 2022€5 tier & up 0 0Petit cadeau en avant avant première !Et voilà, la troisième et dernière live session tournée en Novembre 2021 dans l'Aveyron.ArticleOct 29, 2022€5 tier & up 0 0Petites nouvellesJ'ai pu effectuer l'achat d'une toile de fond de scène avec la pochette de l'album !ArticleOct 14, 2022€5 tier & up 0 0Vidéo contributeurs #1Voici la première vidéo pour les contributeurs de mon patreon.ArticleOct 12, 2022€5 tier & up 0 0Début de mon aventure sur PatreonBien le bonjour et bienvenue sur la page de mon Patreon !ArticleSep 25, 2022Public 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.