Skip to main content
Podcasts

Guidance from Mystical Teacher Sue Frederick

@GetGuidancefromMysticalTeacherSueFrederickTracked since May 2026

Ordained Minister, Master Numerologist, Channel & Author.

Observed Aug 14, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$5/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$5/moSacred Numerology Mentoring GroupThis monthly membership brings you into my mentoring circle for sacred numerology downloads, channeled group guidance, Q&A, and powerful guided meditation journeys to the divine realms. Every month, I also give an energy update for the numbers of the upcoming month. These offerings occur during a live Zoom 50-minute meeting that you receive a private invitation to. You can always book a private session with me but my booking calendar is booked far in advance. This subscription gives you access to monthly soul guidance and sacred tools. Love and blessings to you!
$10/moAngelic Ministry Ascension ProgramWhen you join this tier you gain access to two meetings per month plus everything else we post. You become part of a global team of Angelic Ministry bringing light into dark corners of our collective consciousness at this pivotal moment in humanity's evolution. Now you also gain access to our monthly 33 Days of Angelic Wisdom class happening here during these Patreon Zoom meetings!You also have access to the monthly Sacred Numerology Mentorship meetings where you can ask questions about Sue's Sacred Numerology. You get access to everything - Sacred Numerology guidance plus Angel classes and discussions - on this tier of membership. Join us! PLUS WE ARE NOW DOING THE 33 DAYS OF ANGELIC WISDOM CLASS HERE ON PATREON! THIS TIER GIVES YOU ACCESS TO THIS POWERFUL CLASS!
Growth signals: Guidance from Mystical Teacher Sue Frederick
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-14. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Guidance from Mystical Teacher Sue Frederickmembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Guidance from Mystical Teacher Sue Frederick's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Guidance from Mystical Teacher Sue Frederick ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 7 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Guidance from Mystical Teacher Sue Frederick does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 7 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Guidance from Mystical Teacher Sue Frederick's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Guidance from Mystical Teacher Sue FrederickFreshness
Not ranked
Guidance from Mystical Teacher Sue FrederickProfilePodcastsPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 14, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Fault RadioPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 14, 2026
Not ranked
FedOathPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 14, 2026
Not ranked
FelladelphiaPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 14, 2026
Not ranked
Forever and Ever - The Killie Fans' PodcastPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 14, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Guidance from Mystical Teacher Sue Frederick; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
163Profile posts4 postsLast month66.7%Members-only

Previews available for 41 of 163 posts

Article Latest post$5 tier & upGET NUMEROLOGY GUIDANCE & UPDATE FOR SEPTEMBER! JOIN US THIS SATURDAY AT 9 AM PACIFIC TIME!

3 days ago

3 days ago at Aug 14 crawl 0 likes 0 comments
LET THIS ANGEL CLASS UPLIFT YOU! DAY 2 OF OUR 33 DAYS OF ANGELIC WISDOM! JOIN OUR PATREON FOR $10 TO ATTEND OUR LIVE CLASSESAugust 8ArticleAugust 8$5 tier & up 0 0OUR BEAUTIFUL CLASS 2 OF 33 DAYS OF ANGELIC WISDOM - WITH REV SUEAugust 8ArticleAugust 8$5 tier & up 0 0JOIN US SATURDAY FOR CLASS 2 OF 33 DAYS OF ANGELIC WISDOM WITH REV SUEAugust 4ArticleAugust 4$5 tier & up 1 4HERE'S YOUR AUGUST NUMEROLOGY UPDATE FROM REV SUEJuly 25ArticleJuly 25$5 tier & up 2 1See you tomorrow/Saturday for our Numerology Energy UpdateJuly 24ArticleJuly 24$5 tier & up 0 1SATURDAY, JULY 25 IS NUMEROLOGY CLASS & SATURDAY, AUGUST 8 IS 33 DAYS OF ANGELIC WISDOM CLASSJust a reminder that our next Sacred Numerology Patreon group meets not this Saturday, but next Saturday, July 25, at 9 am Pacific time.ArticleJuly 25Public 0 1Let this guided meditation help you connect to your guides, angels & belovedsJust a reminder that our next Sacred Numerology Patreon group meets not this Saturday, but next Saturday, July 25, at 9 am Pacific time.ArticleJuly 25Public 0 0Join our 33 Days of Angelic Wisdom classWhen you join at the $10 level you have access to our monthly Sacred Numerology classes as well as our angel classes like the 33 Days of Angelic Wisdom. See you there! ❤️ArticleJuly 14Public 0 0HERE'S OUR FIRST CLASS OF THE 33 DAYS OF ANGELIC WISDOM...July 11 View post Wow! What a profound class we had today - day one of the 33 Days of Angelic Wisdom Class! I'm making this first class available to the public so that others will join us. But from now on the class videos will be unlisted and available to attendees only. Here's your class recording: https://youtu.be/FoA9olU2jAU I'll be posting the next date for this class here on patreon. Meanwhile, we also have our sacred numerology class here on patreon; it's an energy update on the energy of each month within the universal years and what it means to you. Our next numerology meeting here is Saturday July 25 at 9 am Pacific time. JoArticleJuly 11Public 0 1Because the world needs shifting...today we start our 33 days of angelic wisdom again.July 11ImageJuly 11$5 tier & up 2 1See you Saturday to connect with the Angels for love, healing & guidanceNo public preview was captured for this post.ArticleJuly 9$5 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.