Skip to main content
Video

Hispana Percusión

@HispanaPercusionTracked since May 2026

Una escuela virtual de Percusión Flamenca.

Observed Aug 24, 2026Modeled revenue
Paid members
3
0% · 30-day rate from 27 observed days
Total audience
77
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$45

$36–$54 modeled range

Starting price
$15/mo
2 membership tiers

Where the 77 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$096.1%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 24, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree7496.1% of observed tier members
$15/moAficionao33.9% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Hispana Percusión
0%

3 paid members · 30-day rate from 27 observed days

Membership
332
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Hispana Percusión3 members · $45/mo

The chart only uses Hispana Percusión's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Hispana Percusión ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data1 of 7 cohort creators measured
30-day member gain in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Only Hispana Percusión has a comparable public 30-day member gain; at least one measured peer is needed for a cohort rank.
Hispana Percusión's 30-day member gain rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why included30-day member gainGap vs Hispana PercusiónFreshness
Not ranked
Hispana PercusiónProfileVideo30-day member gain position in Recommended cohort
0ReferenceAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Always AlyssaVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Bellazzi Ent.VideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
BBBobby BoomVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
EElectrolabVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Hispana Percusión; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
56Posts total1 postLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 56 posts

Article Latest post$15 tier & upCorte Típico por Tangos: Finales de Falsetas y Cortes de Letra 💃

Latest post Locked Corte Típico por Tangos: Finales de Falsetas y Cortes de Letra 💃 July 28

July 28 0 likes 0 comments
🥁 ¡Nuevo Tutorial: El Corte Típico por Tangos Flamencos!¡Ya disponible! Resumen de Movimientos: Bases 1, 2 y 3 🔥ArticleJune 17$15 tier & up 0 0
¡Ya disponible! Resumen de Movimientos: Bases 1, 2 y 3 🔥June 17 ¡Ya disponible! Resumen de Movimientos: Bases 1, 2 y 3 🔥 Locked ¡Ya disponible! Resumen de Movimientos: Bases 1, 2 y 3 🔥 June 8ArticleJune 17$15 tier & up 0 0
¡Ya disponible! Resumen de Movimientos: Bases 1, 2 y 3 🔥Locked ¡Ya disponible! Resumen de Movimientos: Bases 1, 2 y 3 🔥 June 8ArticleJune 8$15 tier & up 0 0
🏰 Crea tus propios acompañamientos: Combinando movimientos por TangosLocked 🏰 Crea tus propios acompañamientos: Combinando movimientos por Tangos June 2ArticleJune 2$15 tier & up 0 0
Movimiento 2 (Base 3): Control y fluidez en la mano izquierdaLocked Movimiento 2 (Base 3): Control y fluidez en la mano izquierda May 27ArticleMay 27$15 tier & up 0 0
🎯 Movimiento 1 Base 3: El desafío de la digitación D-I-I-D y el nuevo grave.Locked 🎯 Movimiento 1 Base 3: El desafío de la digitación D-I-I-D y el nuevo grave. May 14 1ArticleMay 14$15 tier & up 0 0
🥁 Los patrones de Tangos y Rumbas en PARTITURA (de los videos anteriores) y 40% OFF!1 🥁 Los patrones de Tangos y Rumbas en PARTITURA (de los videos anteriores) y 40% OFF! Locked 🥁 Los patrones de Tangos y Rumbas en PARTITURA (de los videos anteriores) y 40% OFF! May 6 1VideoMay 6$15 tier & up 0 0
Tangos y Rumba: Cómo lograr fluidez combinando los movimientos 1 y 2 🔥Locked Tangos y Rumba: Cómo lograr fluidez combinando los movimientos 1 y 2 🔥 April 29ArticleApril 29$15 tier & up 0 0
🥁 El acento de la mano izquierda: Síncopa en la Base N°2Locked 🥁 El acento de la mano izquierda: Síncopa en la Base N°2 April 21ArticleApril 21$15 tier & up 0 0
Movimiento de la Base N°2Locked Movimiento de la Base N°2 April 13 2ArticleApril 13$15 tier & up 0 0
Mejora tu técnica de cajón: Movimiento 1 y Ejercicio de Práctica 🥁1977-2027: A un paso de los 50 años de una revolución 🥁ArticleApril 9$15 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.