Skip to main content
Writing

Hopper-Works

@HopperWorksTracked since May 2026

music, games, and stories.

Observed Aug 20, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
1
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
1
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$4
Starting price
$3/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 1 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$5100%

Largest observed tier is $5 Workshop Member. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 20, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree00% of observed tier members
$3/moGenerous Tipper00% of observed tier members
$5/moWorkshop Member1100% of observed tier members
$40/moCommissioner00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Hopper-Works
0%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
121
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Hopper-Works1 members · $4/mo

The chart only uses Hopper-Works's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Hopper-Works ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Hopper-Works's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Hopper-WorksFreshness
#1
Harley la Belle (Arielle)WritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
HayanWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
Haze AndreaWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
HoN OMGWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
Hopper-WorksProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
1ReferenceAug 20, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Hopper-Works; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
3Profile posts0 postsLast month66.7%Members-only

Previews available for 6 of 3 posts

Article Latest post$3 tier & upApril 19, 2025 General Update

Remember when I said I would do one of these every week? ...

April 19, 2025 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.