Skip to main content
Music

Ichi Blue

@IchiBlueTracked since May 2026

Guitar tabs.

Observed Aug 28, 2026Public earnings
Paid members
126
7.7% · 30-day rate from 23 observed days
Total audience
2,003
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$468
Starting price
$4/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 1,999 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$093.9%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 28, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree1,87793.9% of observed tier members
$4/moInactive tier50.3% of observed tier members
$5/moGuitar TABS (Guitar pro + PDF)1175.9% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Ichi Blue
+7.7%

126 paid members · 30-day rate from 23 observed days

Membership
126121115
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Ichi Blue126 members · $468/mo

The chart only uses Ichi Blue's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Ichi Blue ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#4of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ichi Blue's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Ichi BlueFreshness
#2
GEEK MusicMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
18660 moreAug 28, 2026
#3
Jandrex BassMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
16741 moreAug 28, 2026
#4
Ichi BlueProfileMusicPaid members position in Recommended cohort
126ReferenceAug 28, 2026
#5
Crack AmicoMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1215 fewerAug 28, 2026
#6
nonamecrackers2MusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
10719 fewerAug 28, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Ichi Blue; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
245Profile posts8 postsLast month91.7%Members-only

Previews available for 45 of 245 posts

Article Latest postPublicDjent 2025 (Tabs)

$3 Djent 2025 (Tabs) 2 Buy now

yesterday 0 likes 0 comments
Imminence - If Not Now, WHen.gpImminence - If Not Now, When (Tabs) Yesterday Imminence - If Not Now, WHen (Lead Guitar).pdf Imminence - If Not Now, When (RhyhmGuitar).pdf Imminence - If Not Now, WHen.gp Imminence - If Not Now, WHen.gpxArticleYesterday at Aug 28 crawl$4 tier & up 0 0Ninth Key - NO PLACE LIKE HOME.gpNinth Key - NO PLACE LIKE HOME (Rhythm Guitar).pdfArticleAugust 22$4 tier & up 0 0CENOBIA - Swallowed By The World.gpCENOBIA - Swallowed By The World (Lead Guitar).pdfArticleAugust 21$4 tier & up 0 0Skillet - Lift Me Up.gpSkillet - Lift Me Up August 15 Skillet - Lift Me Up.gp Skillet - Lift Me Up.gpx Skillet - Lift Me Up.pdfArticleAugust 15$4 tier & up 0 0THROWN - critic.gpTHROWN - critic (Tabs) August 14 THROWN - critic.gp THROWN - critic.gpx THROWN - critic.pdfArticleAugust 14$4 tier & up 0 0Northlane - CUT_It.gpNorthlane - CUT_it (Tabs) August 5 Northlane - CUT_It.gp Northlane - CUT_It.gpx Northlane - CUT_It.pdfArticleAugust 5$4 tier & up 0 0Miss May I - Hand Me A Halo.gpMiss May I - Hand Me A Halo (Tabs) August 2 Miss May I - Hand Me A Halo.gp Miss May I - Hand Me A Halo.gpx Miss May I - Hand Me A Halo.pdfArticleAugust 2$4 tier & up 0 0PRESIDENT - Dark Heaven.gpPresident - Dark Heaven (Tabs) July 31 PRESIDENT - Dark Heaven.gp PRESIDENT - Dark Heaven.gpx PRESIDENT - Dark Heaven.pdfArticleJuly 31$4 tier & up 0 0Beartooth - Eyes Closed.gpBeartooth - Eyes Closed (Tabs) July 24 Beartooth - Eyes Closed (Lead Guitar).pdf Beartooth - Eyes Closed (Rhythm Guitar).pdf Beartooth - Eyes Closed.gp Beartooth - Eyes Closed.gpxImageJuly 24$4 tier & up 2 2156 Silence - Swept From Under.gp156 Silence - Swept From Under (Rhythm Guitar).pdfArticleJuly 23$4 tier & up 0 0Imminence - False Light.gpImminence - False Light (Tabs) July 22 Imminence - False Light.gp Imminence - False Light.gpx Imminence - False Light.pdfArticleJuly 22$4 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.