Skip to main content
Writing

Ikken Hissatsu

@IkkenHissatsuTracked since May 2026

creating Music Covers.

Observed Aug 22, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
4
0% · 30-day rate from 11 observed days
Total audience
14
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$7
Starting price
$1/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 14 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$071.4%$121.4%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 22, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree1071.4% of observed tier members
$1/moOne Punch321.4% of observed tier members
$5/moOne Kill17.1% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Ikken Hissatsu
0%

4 paid members · 30-day rate from 11 observed days

Membership
454
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Ikken Hissatsu4 members · $7/mo

The chart only uses Ikken Hissatsu's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Ikken Hissatsu ranks

Creator comparisons
4 creators shown
Not enough data1 of 4 cohort creators measured
30-day member gain in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Only Ikken Hissatsu has a comparable public 30-day member gain; at least one measured peer is needed for a cohort rank.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Ikken Hissatsu's 30-day member gain rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why included30-day member gainGap vs Ikken HissatsuFreshness
Not ranked
Ikken HissatsuProfileWriting30-day member gain position in Recommended cohort
0ReferenceAug 22, 2026Stale
Not ranked
I Heart WordsWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 22, 2026
Not ranked
IIonezerozero/Terry/NidhogWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 22, 2026
Not ranked
yinkaWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 22, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Ikken Hissatsu; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
7Profile posts0 postsLast month0%Members-only

Previews available for 12 of 7 posts

Article Latest postPublicMega Man X5 Intro FLAC.flac

Mega Man X5 Intro Theme Jan 13, 2024 One of my first "popular" covers!... Mega Man X5 Intro MP3.mp3 Mega Man X5 Intro FLAC.flac

Jan 13, 2024 0 likes 0 comments
Janemba's Theme FLAC.flacA faithful cover of a fairly popular Dragon Ball Z theme, Janemba's theme...ArticleJan 13, 2024Public 0 0Trogdor Instrumental FLAC.flacHere's the various files for my Trogdor the Burninator cover! I mixed the drums pretty oddly in this one, but I still did my best!...ArticleJan 13, 2024Public 0 0Crazy Instrumental FLAC.flacHere's the various files for my cover of Gnarls Barkley's song "Crazy"! I was super pumped about this song when I first finished it. It may ...ArticleJan 13, 2024Public 0 0instrumental flac.flacHere's the various files for my Doctor Worm cover, lovingly titled Dr. Worm by accident!...ArticleJan 13, 2024Public 0 0morrowind flac.flacHere's the MP3 and FLAC files for my first song project ever, Nerevar Rising (theme song for The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind)...ArticleJan 13, 2024Public 0 0Hello there!Hey! I decided to create a Patreon, to hopefully help me cover some of the fees and such that come with producing cover songs. I don't have a ton to offer right now, and you don't need to contribute, but hey; it's here!ArticleJul 20, 2023Public 0 0Mega Man X5 Intro MP3.mp3Mega Man X5 Intro Theme Jan 13, 2024 One of my first "popular" covers!... Mega Man X5 Intro MP3.mp3 Mega Man X5 Intro FLAC.flacArticleJan 13, 2024Public 0 0Janemba's Theme MP3.mp3A faithful cover of a fairly popular Dragon Ball Z theme, Janemba's theme...ArticleJan 13, 2024Public 0 0Trogdor Instrumental MP3.mp3Here's the various files for my Trogdor the Burninator cover! I mixed the drums pretty oddly in this one, but I still did my best!...ArticleJan 13, 2024Public 0 0Crazy Instrumental MP3.mp3Here's the various files for my cover of Gnarls Barkley's song "Crazy"! I was super pumped about this song when I first finished it. It may ...ArticleJan 13, 2024Public 0 0dr worm mp3.mp3Here's the various files for my Doctor Worm cover, lovingly titled Dr. Worm by accident!...ArticleJan 13, 2024Public 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.