Skip to main content
Podcasts

JBB_Gaming

@JBB_GamingTracked since May 2026

*slap fist* *snap*.

Observed Aug 24, 2026Modeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$5/mo
2 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$5/moSquirtle TierEarly Access AD Free to all YouTube Videos!Draft Challenges exclusive to Patreon!ALL DRAFT FILTERS MADE BY WRETCHED_BEAR ON TIKTOK
Growth signals: JBB_Gaming
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-24. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
JBB_Gamingmembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses JBB_Gaming's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where JBB_Gaming ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 7 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

JBB_Gaming does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 7 cohort creators are measured for this metric.
JBB_Gaming's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs JBB_GamingFreshness
Not ranked
JBB_GamingProfilePodcastsPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
EWOK INVASIONPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
GAY WINEPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Generation LossPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Lacey FreePodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around JBB_Gaming; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
195Profile posts0 postsLast month83.3%Members-only

Previews available for 29 of 195 posts

Article Latest post$5 tier & upPokemon Sapphire Let's Play Episode 13! Petalburg City Gym Leader Norman!

Mar 2, 2025 Unlock with membership Buy post $5 Share Gift

Mar 2, 2025 0 likes 0 comments
Pokemon Sapphire Let's Play Episode 4! Rustboro Gym Leader Roxanne!No public preview was captured for this post.ArticletodayPublic 0 0Pokemon Sapphire Let's Play Episode 3! Petalburg Woods!No public preview was captured for this post.ArticletodayPublic 0 0Pokemon Sapphire Let's Play Episode 15! Weather Institute, Mild Flirting and May!Continuing on our journey through the Hoenn Region! We make our way through the Weather institute and take on May! . . . . Subscribe and che...AudioMar 26$5 tier & up 0 0Pokemon Sapphire Let's Play Episode 14! Adventuring!Continuing on our journey through the Hoenn Region! We make our way to the Weather institute! . . . . Subscribe and check out my daily Pokem...AudioMar 24$5 tier & up 0 0Pokemon Sapphire Let's Play Episode 12! Lavaridge Town Gym Leader Flannery!No public preview was captured for this post.ArticleFeb 20, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0Pokemon Sapphire Let's Play Episode 11! Mt Chimney!No public preview was captured for this post.ArticleFeb 17, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0Pokemon Sapphire Let's Play Episode 10! Meteor Falls!No public preview was captured for this post.ArticleFeb 16, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0Pokemon Sapphire Let's Play Episode 9! Verdanturf Town!No public preview was captured for this post.ArticleFeb 13, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0Pokemon Sapphire Let's Play Episode 8! Mauville City's Gym Leader Wattson!No public preview was captured for this post.ArticleFeb 11, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0Pokemon Sapphire Let's Play Episode 7! May!Feb 9, 2025ArticleFeb 9, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0Snorlax Fusion Draft!Feb 7, 2025ArticleFeb 7, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.