Skip to main content
Writing

JimYamJam's Wacky World

@JIMYAMJAMTracked since Jul 2026

My Animation store enjoy :).

Observed Aug 21, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
0
growth unavailable
Total audience
35
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
£0
Starting price
£3/mo
4 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
£3/moJimJammer Premiumanimation every week i publish all of the animations i use for videos here aswell as behind the scenes content early access to all of videos and much much more
£3/moJIMJUMSAnimation commissions opposed to access to all animations :) only difference where as jimjammer premium you get them all/videos aswell
£10/moJimJammer JumPremedont worry bout this tier its just extra in case u want to support a bit more as well with all other features
Growth signals: JimYamJam's Wacky World
Unavailable

0 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
010
Jul 20269 weeks trackedNow
JimYamJam's Wacky World0 members · £0/mo

The chart only uses JimYamJam's Wacky World's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where JimYamJam's Wacky World ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 6 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
JimYamJam's Wacky World's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs JimYamJam's Wacky WorldFreshness
#1
JFK Assassination ForumWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
jgirl113WritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
jiminficationWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
JimmycroniWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
JimYamJam's Wacky WorldProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
0ReferenceAug 21, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around JimYamJam's Wacky World; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
25Profile posts0 postsLast month91.7%Members-only

Previews available for 20 of 25 posts

Article Latest post£3 tier & upUpdate

Feb 24, 2025

Feb 24, 2025 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.