Skip to main content
Games

J.S Auger/Satalus

@JeanSebastienAugerTracked since May 2026

Creating Fantasy and Sci-Fi Cartography and Game Resources.

Observed Aug 24, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
CAD 2/mo
6 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

CAD 0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
CAD 2/moThanks 2 times for your supportThank you so much for your support
CAD 3/moThanks 3 times for your supportThank you so much for your support
CAD 4/moThanks 4 times for your supportThank you so much for your support
CAD 5/moThanks 5 times for your supportThank you so much for your support.
CAD 130/moPremiumThis tier is the premium content offered to my greatest fans and contributors.-Custom-created map (Your specifications). In the: 400 ppi (8.5''x 11'') .png format
Growth signals: J.S Auger/Satalus
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-24. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
J.S Auger/Satalusmembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses J.S Auger/Satalus's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where J.S Auger/Satalus ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 6 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

J.S Auger/Satalus does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 6 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
J.S Auger/Satalus's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs J.S Auger/SatalusFreshness
Not ranked
J.S Auger/SatalusProfileGamesPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 24, 2026Stale
Not ranked
ExaltedGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Gawdly GamesGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Jessica Natalia ModsGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Mystique sims 🧸GamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around J.S Auger/Satalus; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
49Profile posts0 postsLast month41.7%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 49 posts

Image Latest postPublicThe Dwarven City

3 parts, poster map (20" by 16"/400 ppi). It comes in 2 versions with or without the map key. Plus you get the city, side view illustration...

Jan 8, 2025 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.