Skip to main content
Uncategorized

Millie Carter

@LittleBlueCupTracked since May 2026

Useful projects, tools and communities that make difficult parts.

Observed Aug 28, 2026Modeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$2/mo
6 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$2/moFriendA little help genuinely adds up.As a paid member, you’ll get the behind-the-scenes version of what I’m doing: what I’m building, what I’m learning, what’s working, what went wrong and the ideas that haven’t quite become things yet.You’ll get:• Paid-member posts and behind-the-scenes updates• Early looks at projects, tools and new features• My monthly “what your support made possible” update• Member polls and chances to share your thoughts• Occasional previews, experiments and work in progressMostly, this level says: I like what you’re doing and I want to help you keep doing it.Thank you. It genuinely matters.
$5/moSupporterHelp keep the free work free.You get everything available to paid members: behind-the-scenes updates, early looks, monthly progress, polls, experiments and the less polished side of what I’m building.Your support helps give me more time to work on LittleBlueCup, develop useful tools, write practical resources and do more of the work I deliberately don’t charge families for.You’ll get:• Everything in the paid-member feed• Early previews of projects and features• Member polls and feedback opportunities• Occasional invitations to help test things• My monthly “what your support made possible” update• The option to have your name on my Supporters pageIf this level works for you, it is a brilliant way to help me keep building.
$10/moSustainer$59
$20/moBuilder$5a
$30/moPatron$5b
Growth signals: Millie Carter
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-28. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
898
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Millie Cartermembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Millie Carter's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Millie Carter ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not ranked6 of 7 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Millie Carter does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 6 of 7 cohort creators are measured for this metric.
Millie Carter's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Millie CarterFreshness
#1
Kelly BorsheimVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
8Not comparableAug 26, 2026
#1
Kevin ChambersVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
8Not comparableAug 26, 2026
#1
LeyzarGamingViewsVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
8Not comparableAug 28, 2026
#4
Anndy NegativeVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
7Not comparableAug 25, 2026
Not ranked
MCMillie CarterProfileUncategorizedPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 28, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Millie Carter; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
9Posts total0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 9 posts

Article Latest post$2 tier & upLittle Sophie wanted to say 'thank you' for her Lala bowls...

Locked Little Sophie wanted to say 'thank you' for her Lala bowls... Aug 2, 2018 3

Aug 2, 2018 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.