Skip to main content
Art

Modulus Resources

@ModulusTracked since May 2026

Art Patreon community.

Observed Jul 22, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
1
0% · 30-day rate from 29 observed days
Total audience
4
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$1
Starting price
$1/mo
2 membership tiers

Where the 4 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$075%$125%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Jul 22, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree375% of observed tier members
$1/moTier125% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Modulus Resources
0%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 29 observed days

Membership
121
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Modulus Resources1 members · $1/mo

The chart only uses Modulus Resources's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Modulus Resources ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#2of 5 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Modulus Resources's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Modulus ResourcesFreshness
#1
softle0ArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
21 moreAug 23, 2026
#2
ElithysArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 11, 2026Stale
#2
IppusArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueJul 22, 2026Stale
#2
Modulus ResourcesProfileArtPaid members position in Recommended cohort
1ReferenceJul 22, 2026Stale
#2
SmolArtistCharArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueJul 22, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Modulus Resources; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
8Profile posts0 postsLast month66.7%Members-only

Previews available for 13 of 8 posts

Article Latest post$1 tier & upJCM800 2204 Cabinet Drawing

This is a drawing made based directly off a 2204 head cab that we recovered. A 2203 100w is very similar, featuring an air vent on the top s...

Mar 27, 2025 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.