Skip to main content
Writing

Nem Graphics

@NemGraphicsTracked since May 2026

creating illustrations.

Observed Aug 24, 2026Modeled revenue
Paid members
8
0% · 30-day rate from 24 observed days
Total audience
106
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$12

$8–$16 modeled range

Starting price
$1/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$1/moTip JarA very welcomed thank you is in order!! Thank you so much for your contribution, even if it's just a dollar. It really means a lot and I hope to continue putting out sick work for you! <3This tier is purely for a monthly tip as a way to support me and my work
$3/moLow Tier HeroesA way to support me as well as seeing monthly work posted early before anywhere else, thank you so much for your support.sketches / mid process drawingsearly access to works before posted
Growth signals: Nem Graphics
0%

8 paid members · 30-day rate from 24 observed days

Membership
12108
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Nem Graphics8 members · $12/mo

The chart only uses Nem Graphics's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Nem Graphics ranks

Creator comparisons
3 creators shown
#1of 3 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Nem Graphics's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Nem GraphicsFreshness
#1
Jester814WritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
8Same valueAug 24, 2026
#1
Nem GraphicsProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
8ReferenceAug 24, 2026
#3
Ashley FalconWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
71 fewerAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Nem Graphics; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
1,219Profile posts4 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 34 of 1,219 posts

Video Latest post$1 tier & upOC skeb full process video

3 days ago

3 days ago at Aug 24 crawl 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.