Skip to main content
Writing

Spunky Spectrum Server

@SpunkySpectrumServerTracked since May 2026

A chance to support a Discord server for neurodivergent adults!.

Observed Aug 23, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
2
0% · over 30 days
Total audience
22
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$8
Starting price
$5/mo
2 membership tiers

Where the 22 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$090.9%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 23, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree2090.9% of observed tier members
$5/moTier29.1% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Spunky Spectrum Server
0%

2 paid members · over 30 days

Membership
332
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Spunky Spectrum Server2 members · $8/mo

The chart only uses Spunky Spectrum Server's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Spunky Spectrum Server ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 6 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Spunky Spectrum Server's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Spunky Spectrum ServerFreshness
#1
SpiffaiWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 23, 2026
#1
spltlvlhousWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 23, 2026
#1
Spunky Spectrum ServerProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
2ReferenceAug 23, 2026Stale
#1
Stan TaylorWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 23, 2026
#1
StarAtlyWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 23, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Spunky Spectrum Server; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
8Profile posts1 postLast month75%Members-only

Previews available for 12 of 8 posts

Article Latest post$5 tier & up3 Raffle Entries

Buy post $3

7d ago 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.