Skip to main content
Video

The Feelings Parade

@TheFeelingsParadeTracked since May 2026

immersive musical experiences for a more connected world.

Observed Aug 15, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
10
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
40
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$55
Starting price
$5/mo
7 membership tiers

Where the 39 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$076.9%$515.4%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 15, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree3076.9% of observed tier members
$5/moOn the Float!615.4% of observed tier members
$10/moRibbon Twirler!37.7% of observed tier members
$25/moHorn Section00% of observed tier members
$50/moDrum Major00% of observed tier members
$100/moParade Maestra00% of observed tier members
$500/moTranscending Champion of Life00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: The Feelings Parade
0%

10 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
131210
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
The Feelings Parade10 members · $55/mo

The chart only uses The Feelings Parade's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where The Feelings Parade ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data1 of 7 cohort creators measured
30-day member gain in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Only The Feelings Parade has a comparable public 30-day member gain; at least one measured peer is needed for a cohort rank.Ranking data · includes stale rows
The Feelings Parade's 30-day member gain rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why included30-day member gainGap vs The Feelings ParadeFreshness
Not ranked
The Feelings ParadeProfileVideo30-day member gain position in Recommended cohort
0ReferenceAug 15, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Professor PincushionVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 25, 2026
Not ranked
Serena LeBaronVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 25, 2026
Not ranked
Caramiya Davies-reidVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 26, 2026
Not ranked
Carrot Top PrincessVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 25, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around The Feelings Parade; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
60Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 60 posts

Video Latest post$5 tier & upbeauty born from ache (new video!)

Hey darlings—Scott here. It feels so good to be able to say that we have a new song and new video for you all. This winter, we trusted our g...

Mar 10, 2023 3 likes 1 comment
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.