Skip to main content
Writing

The Geeky Saiyan Couple

@ThegeekysaiyancoupleTracked since May 2026

creating Cosplays, props, art, and more.

Observed Aug 15, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
1
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
10
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$2

$1–$3 modeled range

Starting price
$1/mo
6 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$1/moJust to Show Love TierThis Tier is just for those who want to support us even if they don't have a lot. This one doesn't have any HUGE benfits with it, BUT we have upgraded again! this to have access to - patreon only post - Some Patreon Exclusive videos - Early Previews/ sneak peeks to content that will be for others tiers -Mentions listed in our videos . Every little bit counts towards our goals :)
$5/moSaiyan Tier-Get access to our Patreon only posts! -1 Monthly Art print! - Access to our Patreon 1st posts -Everything from the lower tier
$8/moDesign Saiyan TierThis Tier you get: -Access to my Cosplay art designs Front and Back including detail suggestions -Voting in creation polls -All things from lower tier
$10/moDetailed Cosplayer TierThis Tier you will get -Detailed character breakdowns for cosplay I have spend a LOT of hours on researching details on several characters over the yeas and would love to share it with you! -Inside look on how I break my cosplays down in planning stages -Access to my Cosplay builds in depth and first access to some patterns -All previous Tier Benefits!
$45/moBumbleby TierThis tier is all about BUMBLEBY! you will get: -Access patreon only content -Exclusive Bumbelby items ( like a plush, shirt, bag, etc) -Exclusive Bumbleby Prints -Access to Special Patreon first videos -Pictures of Bumbleby Cat's adventures on our travels and random trips! -Plus benfits from lower tiers :)
Growth signals: The Geeky Saiyan Couple
0%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
121
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
The Geeky Saiyan Couple1 members · $2/mo

The chart only uses The Geeky Saiyan Couple's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where The Geeky Saiyan Couple ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
The Geeky Saiyan Couple's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs The Geeky Saiyan CoupleFreshness
#1
The Gaming Geeks Trading PostWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 15, 2026
#1
The Geeknd [Jamie Stangroom]WritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 15, 2026
#1
The Geeky Saiyan CoupleProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
1ReferenceAug 15, 2026Stale
#1
The GhostBeatersWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 15, 2026
#1
The Gummy FishWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 15, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around The Geeky Saiyan Couple; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
50Profile posts0 postsLast month83.3%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 50 posts

Article Latest post$1 tier & upLife update

Jul 27, 2021

Jul 27, 2021 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.