Skip to main content
Art

Urban Simplicity

@UrbanSimplicityTracked since May 2026

A Digital Diary.

Observed Aug 13, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$3/mo
4 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$3/moTierThank you for being part of this.
$4/moPatron Level ThreeThank you for being part of this.
$5/moPatron Level ThreeThank you for being part of this.
Growth signals: Urban Simplicity
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-13. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Urban Simplicitymembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Urban Simplicity's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Urban Simplicity ranks

Creator comparisons
3 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 3 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Urban Simplicity does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 3 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Urban Simplicity's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Urban SimplicityFreshness
Not ranked
Urban SimplicityProfileArtPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 13, 2026Stale
Not ranked
UnisparklecornArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 13, 2026Stale
Not ranked
unidentifiedsimsArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 13, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Urban Simplicity; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
158Posts total6 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 158 posts

Image Latest post$3 tier & upPhoto 235/365

Latest post Locked Photo 235/365 10 hours ago 8

10 hours ago 0 likes 0 comments
Difficult Gratitude...Locked Difficult Gratitude... July 16 25 19ArticleJuly 16$3 tier & up 25 19
Journal Entry, 14 August: Things to RememberLocked Journal Entry, 14 August: Things to Remember August 14 14 16ArticleAugust 14$3 tier & up 14 16
On this day...Locked On this day... July 28 19 14ArticleJuly 28$3 tier & up 19 14
Journal Entry, 16 August: A Note To Self, Protect Your HeartLocked Journal Entry, 16 August: A Note To Self, Protect Your Heart August 16 19 8ImageAugust 16$3 tier & up 19 8
At the BasilicaLocked At the Basilica July 31 18 14ArticleJuly 31$3 tier & up 18 14
Reaching...Locked Reaching... 4 days ago 13 13Article4 days ago at Aug 24 crawl$3 tier & up 13 13
17 AugustLocked 17 August 5 days ago 16 10ArticleAugust 5$3 tier & up 16 10
Another "On This Day," because I really like this one.Locked Another "On This Day," because I really like this one. August 17 16 10ArticleAugust 17$3 tier & up 16 10
Remembering AweLocked Remembering Awe July 10 18 20ArticleJuly 10$3 tier & up 18 20
Photo 210/365Locked Photo 210/365 July 30 20 10ImageJuly 30$3 tier & up 20 10
Tim and AllysonLocked Tim and Allyson July 21 18 14ArticleJuly 21$3 tier & up 18 14
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.