Skip to main content
Podcasts

Vic Vapor

@Vic_VaporTracked since Jul 2026

creating Music Production Tutorials.

Observed Aug 22, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
0
growth unavailable
Total audience
11
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$0
Starting price
$1/mo
4 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$1/moPower of The DollarI'm not in a hurry to make my first million, so just sign up and drop me a buck a month. To see exclusive content not seen on YouTube! LIMITED TIER
$5/moInside The VaultYou will get access to Project Templates, Sample Packs, Exclusive Preset Downloads & Project Template Reviews. In addition you get access to all reward level offers below this tier. LIMITED TIER
$10/moAccess To All My ContentHere you can access all other limited reward offers and unlock exclusive content by joining my community of patrons. Access to patron-only content Connect with other patrons Plus all previous rewards
Growth signals: Vic Vapor
Unavailable

0 paid members · 30-day rate from 12 observed days

Membership
010
Jul 20268 weeks trackedNow
Vic Vapor0 members · $0/mo

The chart only uses Vic Vapor's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Vic Vapor ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Vic Vapor's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Vic VaporFreshness
#1
Tom DabrowskiPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 22, 2026
#1
Toon SheepPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 22, 2026
#1
Vault Veritas: SCP FilesPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 22, 2026
#1
Vic VaporProfilePodcastsPaid members position in Recommended cohort
0ReferenceAug 22, 2026Stale
#1
You Are Here Sci Fi Audio DramaPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 22, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Vic Vapor; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
197Profile posts0 postsLast month75%Members-only

Previews available for 20 of 197 posts

Article Latest post$1 tier & upUpdate on Sales Tax

Jun 30, 2020

Jun 30, 2020 0 likes 0 comments
If you are experiencing download issuesMay 15, 2020ArticleMay 15, 2020$1 tier & up 0 0Minimal Techno Track ConstructionJust working out some ideas for a minimal techno track, enjoy!ArticleApr 20, 2018Public 0 2Adam Audio T7V Studio Monitors.Apr 13, 2018 View post Installing new studio monitors.ArticleApr 13, 2018Public 0 0Vic Vapors Ultimate Cymbal PackApr 3, 2018 MUB2 Cymbals.zipArticleApr 3, 2018$1 tier & up 0 0Vic Vapor's Tops Samples PackMar 7, 2018 Vic Vapor's Percussion .zip Vic Vapor's Snares.zip Vic Vapor's Sounds.zipArticleMar 7, 2018$1 tier & up 0 0Vic Vapor's - Claps Sample PackMar 4, 2018 MUB2 Layered Claps.zip MUB2 Reverse Claps.zip MUB2 Claps.zip MUB2 Long Claps.zipArticleMar 4, 2018$1 tier & up 0 0Vic Vapor's - Bass Drum PacksMar 4, 2018 MUB2 Oldschool Bassdrums.zip MUB2 Deep Bassdrums.zip MUB2 Hard Bassdrums.zip MUB2 Soft Bassdrums.zipArticleMar 4, 2018$1 tier & up 0 0Re-Broadcasting my latest live show 2/17/18Feb 18, 2018ArticleFeb 18, 2018$1 tier & up 0 0Bitwig Studio 2.3 - Scaler - Ableton Live 10 - Captain ChordsFeb 16, 2018 View post Let's take a look at some really cool plugins and see if they can inspire us to make better music. First I look at Scaler from Plugin Boutique inside of Bitwig Studio 2.3 which has some amazingly complex chord progressions available to us. Finally we look at Captain Chords, Captain Deep, and Captain Melody from Mixed In Key inside of Ableton Live 10. With the Captain Chords plugins you will notice just how effortless it is to combine chords, bass, and melody ideas to get an arrangement up and running. Enjoy!ArticleFeb 16, 2018Public 0 3Enjoy!Feb 14, 2018 Archive.zipArticleFeb 14, 2018$1 tier & up 0 0Spreading More V Day Love!Feb 14, 2018 Archive 2.zipArticleFeb 14, 2018$1 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.