Skip to main content
Podcasts

Werewolf Radar

@WerewolfRadarTracked since May 2026

creating Podcasts.

Observed Aug 19, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
20
growth unavailable
Total audience
40
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$107
Starting price
$1/mo
7 membership tiers

Where the 36 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$055.6%$516.7%$716.7%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 19, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree2055.6% of observed tier members
$1/moOfficial Werewolf Radar Pingo00% of observed tier members
$5/moOfficial Werewolf Radar Space-Person Joe616.7% of observed tier members
$7/moHerald of the Whispering Void616.7% of observed tier members
$10/moAmbassador to The Elder Ones38.3% of observed tier members
$20/moChancellor of Madness12.8% of observed tier members
$30/moDark Lord of the Bunker00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Werewolf Radar
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-19. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
212019
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Werewolf Radar20 members · $107/mo

The chart only uses Werewolf Radar's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Werewolf Radar ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#4of 7 measured
Total audience in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Werewolf Radar's total audience rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedTotal audienceGap vs Werewolf RadarFreshness
#2
D&Dark PodcastPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
5212 moreAug 19, 2026
#3
Heavy Hole PodcastPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
5010 moreAug 19, 2026
#4
Werewolf RadarProfilePodcastsTotal audience position in Recommended cohort
40ReferenceAug 19, 2026Stale
#5
History BuffsPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
391 fewerAug 19, 2026
#6
Whoa!mancePodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
382 fewerAug 19, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Werewolf Radar; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
990Profile posts1 postLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 33 of 990 posts

Article Latest post$1 tier & upRecording in Discord!

2 days ago

2 days ago at Aug 19 crawl 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.