Skip to main content
Comics

Adrian Ramos

@adisTracked since Jul 2026

creating Count Your sheep.

Observed Aug 20, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
0
growth unavailable
Total audience
20
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$0
Starting price
$1/mo
6 membership tiers

Where the 20 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$0100%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 20, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree20100% of observed tier members
$1/moTier00% of observed tier members
$2/moTier00% of observed tier members
$5/moTier00% of observed tier members
$10/moTier00% of observed tier members
$50/moTier00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Adrian Ramos
Unavailable

0 paid members · 30-day rate from 12 observed days

Membership
010
Jul 20268 weeks trackedNow
Adrian Ramos0 members · $0/mo

The chart only uses Adrian Ramos's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Adrian Ramos ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#3of 7 measured
Total audience in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Adrian Ramos's total audience rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedTotal audienceGap vs Adrian RamosFreshness
#1
Anime Wow & AniUltraComicsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
8464 moreAug 20, 2026
#2
AndimooComicsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
5030 moreAug 20, 2026
#3
Adrian RamosProfileComicsTotal audience position in Recommended cohort
20ReferenceAug 20, 2026Stale
#4
Austin KalistaComicsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
155 fewerAug 20, 2026
#4
Sabie and mayuComicsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
155 fewerAug 20, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Adrian Ramos; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
23Profile posts0 postsLast month0%Members-only

Previews available for 20 of 23 posts

Article Latest postPublicJuly 2016 patron supported

Jul 31, 2016 View post Thank you so much for the support this month!

Jul 31, 2016 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.