Skip to main content
Writing

Animal Liberation Media

@animalliberationTracked since May 2026

creating Media coverage on the global animal liberation movement.

Observed Aug 23, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
60
−1.6% · over 30 days
Total audience
252
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$269
Starting price
$3/mo
9 membership tiers

Where the 248 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$077.4%$313.3%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 23, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree19277.4% of observed tier members
$3/moLET THE WILD BE WILD.3313.3% of observed tier members
$5/moUNTIL EVERY MOUTH IS FED.145.6% of observed tier members
$10/moUNTIL EVERY PRISON IS A LIBRARY.62.4% of observed tier members
$15/moUNTIL EVERY CAGE IS EMPTY.10.4% of observed tier members
$25/moUNTIL EVERYONE IS FREE.20.8% of observed tier members
$50/moFOR THE WILD.00% of observed tier members
$75/moLOVE, RAGE AND BIODEGRADABLE GLITTER.00% of observed tier members
$100/moEMPTY ALL FUCKING CAGES!00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Animal Liberation Media
−1.6%

60 paid members · over 30 days

Membership
676359
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Animal Liberation Media60 members · $269/mo

The chart only uses Animal Liberation Media's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Animal Liberation Media ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#6of 9 measured
Estimated gross in Content & vibe cohort

A fixed cohort with the strongest public profile, tier, and post-preview similarity. Changing the rank metric does not change who belongs in this cohort.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Animal Liberation Media's estimated gross rank in Content & vibe cohort
RankCreator and why includedEstimated grossGap vs Animal Liberation MediaFreshness
#4
Library Freedom ProjectWritingProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
$688$419 moreAug 17, 2026
#5
Lancaster Farm SanctuaryWritingProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
$586$317 moreAug 13, 2026
#6
Animal Liberation MediaProfileWritingEstimated gross position in Content & vibe cohort
$269ReferenceAug 23, 2026Stale
#7
Troll House Animal SanctuaryWritingProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
$192$77 fewerJul 25, 2026Stale
#8
Heal Animal Rescue Farm SanctuaryWritingProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
$83$186 fewerAug 23, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Animal Liberation Media; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
8Profile posts0 postsLast month91.7%Members-only

Previews available for 13 of 8 posts

Article Latest post$3 tier & up19 8 Share Gift Locked

No public preview was captured for this post.

5d ago 0 likes 8 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.