Skip to main content
Writing

Anne Noh

@annenohTracked since May 2026

creating Translation.

Observed Aug 23, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
3
0% · over 30 days
Total audience
112
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$9

$6–$12 modeled range

Starting price
$2/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$2/mo师傅 MasterAccess to patron-only chapter Sneak peek of upcoming chapter Sneak peek of yummylicious excerpt
$5/mo老爷 LordAccess to all rated [M] chapters Early access to all chapters Process/behind-the-scenes Access to a short draft of selected chapters Plus all previous rewards
Growth signals: Anne Noh
0%

3 paid members · over 30 days

Membership
343
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Anne Noh3 members · $9/mo

The chart only uses Anne Noh's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Anne Noh ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#4of 9 measured
Estimated gross in Recommended cohort

A focused cohort chosen from content relevance, category, audience, pricing, and cadence. Changing the rank metric does not change who belongs in this cohort.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Anne Noh's estimated gross rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedEstimated grossGap vs Anne NohFreshness
#2
The Tea ShopWritingContent relevance + business context
$56$47 moreAug 23, 2026
#3
Alexiss100WritingContent relevance + business context
$10$1 moreAug 21, 2026
#4
Anne NohProfileWritingEstimated gross position in Recommended cohort
$9ReferenceAug 23, 2026Stale
#5
AlwaysWantedWritingContent relevance + business context
$9$0 fewerAug 22, 2026
#6
anncchaWritingContent relevance + business context
$5$5 fewerAug 23, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Anne Noh; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
165Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 165 posts

Article Latest post$2 tier & upChapter 1 A Strange Wedding

The bridal car’s driver was also looking at the rear-view mirror, he thought that the child was too young and good looking...

Feb 4, 2022 1 like 1 comment
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.