Skip to main content
Writing

Anton Reacts

@antonreactsTracked since May 2026

creating musical analysis videos..

Observed Aug 23, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
CAD 5/mo
2 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

CAD 0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
CAD 5/moBecome A PatronWelcome to the Anton Reacts community! You are officially now a patron of myself and everything I create.Benefits:Album Reactions! Gain access to our library of full album reactions! See Patreon homepage for full list of albums.Please note:This Patreon is for those who exclusively want to gain access to full album reactions. If you are interested in gaining access to album reactions, and hundreds of exclusive reactions and podcast episodes be sure to go to https://patreon.com/antonczachor and sign up there!.
Growth signals: Anton Reacts
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-23. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Anton Reactsmembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Anton Reacts's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Anton Reacts ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not ranked6 of 9 cohort creators measured
Estimated gross in Content & vibe cohort

A fixed cohort with the strongest public profile, tier, and post-preview similarity. Changing the rank metric does not change who belongs in this cohort.

Anton Reacts does not yet have a usable estimated gross. 6 of 9 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Anton Reacts's estimated gross rank in Content & vibe cohort
RankCreator and why includedEstimated grossGap vs Anton ReactsFreshness
#1
Steven WalkerVideoProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
$8KNot comparableAug 24, 2026
#2
Jerry BeesPodcastsProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
$1.3KNot comparableAug 13, 2026Stale
#3
SmagsVideoProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
$1.2KNot comparableJul 21, 2026Stale
#4
METALBIRBVideoProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
$929Not comparableAug 22, 2026
Not ranked
Anton ReactsProfileWritingEstimated gross position in Content & vibe cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 23, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Anton Reacts; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
1Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 2 of 1 post

Article Latest postCAD 5 tier & upAlbum Reactions

Mar 9, 2023 Below are the links to all album reactions!...

Mar 9, 2023 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.