Skip to main content
Uncategorized

Paul Lassey

@apprendrelharmonicaTracked since Jun 2026

Boutique de tablatures pour harmonica.

Observed Aug 26, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
1
−65.2% · 30-day rate from 23 observed days
Total audience
45
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
€8
Starting price
€3/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 45 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
€097.8%

Largest observed tier is €0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 26, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

€0/moFree4497.8% of observed tier members
€3/moSoutien basic00% of observed tier members
€8/moFull access12.2% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Paul Lassey
−65.2%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 23 observed days

Membership
221
Jun 202613 weeks trackedNow
Paul Lassey1 members · €8/mo

The chart only uses Paul Lassey's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Paul Lassey ranks

Creator comparisons
4 creators shown
#1of 4 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Paul Lassey's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Paul LasseyFreshness
#1
AritoonzVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 27, 2026
#1
BolaOchoNiteVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 26, 2026
#1
CharleyVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 26, 2026
#1
Paul LasseyProfileUncategorizedPaid members position in Recommended cohort
1ReferenceAug 26, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Paul Lassey; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
76Posts total4 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 76 posts

Article Latest post€3 tier & up12 Plans en Mi Blues - Harmonica A - 2nde position

Salut, c'est Paul. Aujourd'hui, dans cette magnifique vidéo, tu vas trouver douze plans de blues en Mi, joués sur un harmonica accordé en La

August 10 0 likes 0 comments
Phrasé Blues en Sol suivant une vague ondulatoire - Harmonica C - 2nde position - 130 bpmLocked Phrasé Blues en Sol suivant une vague ondulatoire - Harmonica C - 2nde position - 130 bpm August 8ArticleAugust 8€3 tier & up 0 0
Travail de la justesse de l'altération Fa# du trou n°2 - Harmonica CRien de tel que de travailler la justesse des altérations avec un air que vous avez bien dans l'oreille ! Voici donc une petite vidéo sur leArticleAugust 7€3 tier & up 0 0
Apprenez à créer vos premiers exercices pour débutantsConfigurez votre premier exercice sur Harmonica Trainer ! Dans cette vidéo, je vous guide pas à pas pour configurer votre tout premier exercArticleAugust 6€3 tier & up 0 0
E Improvisation – Harmonica A – Paul LasseyTablature et backing tracks disponibles pour les membres payants. Tablature and backing tracks are available to paying members.ArticleJuly 26€3 tier & up 0 0
Dire Straits - Money for nothing - Harmonica C🎵 MONEY FOR NOTHING – DIRE STRAITS Comment jouer ce titre culte de Dire Straits ? Un titre qui fait partie de l'ADN du rock mondial. Pour leImageJuly 24€3 tier & up 0 0
Variations sur 6 licks en A/La pentatonique mineur sur un harmonica accordé en G/Sol - en 3ème positionLocked Variations sur 6 licks en A/La pentatonique mineur sur un harmonica accordé en G/Sol - en 3ème position July 6ArticleJuly 6€3 tier & up 0 0
Endless rainà la demande de plusieurs gentils internautes, je vous offre ici la partition de ma composition pour harmonica chromatique ''Endless rain''.ImageJune 28€3 tier & up 0 0
10 Funky Blues licks - Bm - 3eme position - Harmonica A🎵 10 FUNKY BLUES LICKS – www.harmonicatrainer.com 10 Funky Blues Licks en 3ème position ! J'ai opté pour un niveau moyen en configurant la cArticleJune 19€3 tier & up 0 0
Michael Jackson – Smooth Criminal – Harmonica G🎵 SMOOTH CRIMINAL – MICHAEL JACKSON Un grand classique de Michael Jackson ! Une cover très courte mais suffisante pour s'amuser à épater lesArticleJune 15€3 tier & up 0 0
Playalong D mineur - 3ème position - Harmonica CLocked Playalong D mineur - 3ème position - Harmonica C June 11 1ArticleJune 11€3 tier & up 0 0
Sarbacane - Francis Cabrel - Harmonica E (only in french)🎵 SARBACANE – FRANCIS CABREL https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=75MMjly5AjM « Apprenez à accompagner "Sarbacane" à l'harmonica sans jamais écraArticleJune 9€3 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.