Skip to main content
Games

A Redneck Plays

@aredneckplaysTracked since May 2026

Redneck Gaming.

Observed Aug 26, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
2
0% · 30-day rate from 24 observed days
Total audience
3
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$9
Starting price
$1/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 3 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$033.3%$566.7%

Largest observed tier is $5 Redd's Neck. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 26, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree133.3% of observed tier members
$1/moRedneck00% of observed tier members
$5/moRedd's Neck266.7% of observed tier members
Growth signals: A Redneck Plays
0%

2 paid members · 30-day rate from 24 observed days

Membership
232
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
A Redneck Plays2 members · $9/mo

The chart only uses A Redneck Plays's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where A Redneck Plays ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#16 of 7 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

6 of 7 cohort creators have a measured paid-member count; the other 1 remains unranked for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
A Redneck Plays's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs A Redneck PlaysFreshness
#1
A Redneck PlaysProfileGamesPaid members position in Recommended cohort
2ReferenceAug 26, 2026Stale
#1
FrankieCenseGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 26, 2026
#3
Astral LegionGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
11 fewerAug 26, 2026
#3
EvoWareGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
11 fewerAug 26, 2026
#5
AETHERIAL GRACEGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
02 fewerAug 20, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around A Redneck Plays; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
2Posts total0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 2 posts

Article Latest post$1 tier & upWhat Do You Wanna See?

Latest post What Do You Wanna See? Locked What Do You Wanna See? Jun 26, 2020 2

Jun 26, 2020 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.