Skip to main content
Games

Ares Foundation Patreon

@aresscpfTracked since May 2026

A ROBLOX Lore and Character Based SCP Foundation Experience.

Observed Aug 26, 2026Public earnings
Paid members
3
0% · 30-day rate from 24 observed days
Total audience
28
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$7
Starting price
$3/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 28 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$089.3%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 26, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree2589.3% of observed tier members
$3/moAres Foundation Personnel (Tier 1)310.7% of observed tier members
$8/moAres Researcher (Tier 2)00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Ares Foundation Patreon
0%

3 paid members · 30-day rate from 24 observed days

Membership
653
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Ares Foundation Patreon3 members · $7/mo

The chart only uses Ares Foundation Patreon's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Ares Foundation Patreon ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 6 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ares Foundation Patreon's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Ares Foundation PatreonFreshness
#1
Ares Foundation PatreonProfileGamesPaid members position in Recommended cohort
3ReferenceAug 26, 2026
#1
Crimson Pearl GamesGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
3Same valueAug 26, 2026
#1
Shiver My Bricks!GamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
3Same valueAug 26, 2026
#1
SIMS.KaijuGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
3Same valueAug 26, 2026
#1
Snook SMP :)GamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
3Same valueAug 26, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Ares Foundation Patreon; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
7Posts total0 postsLast month71.4%Members-only

Previews available for 7 posts

Article Latest post$3 tier & upAres Content Update #3

Latest post Locked Ares Content Update #3 March 29 2

March 29 0 likes 0 comments
Ares Content Update #2Locked Ares Content Update #2 March 14 1 3ArticleMarch 14$3 tier & up 1 3
Ares Development Overview #1Locked Ares Development Overview #1 March 8 1ArticleMarch 8$3 tier & up 0 0
Ares TS Content Update #1Locked Ares TS Content Update #1 March 2 2ArticleMarch 2$3 tier & up 0 0
Welcome to the Ares FoundationHello, I see you have expressed interest in this project by reading this post. My name is Alpha Roman, and I am the Project Overseer of theArticleMarch 1Public 5 4Ares Content Update #3Latest post Locked Ares Content Update #3 March 29 2ArticleMarch 29$3 tier & up 0 0Welcome to the Ares FoundationMarch 1 5 4ArticleMarch 1Public 5 4
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.