Skip to main content
Comics

Lewis Lovhaug

@at4wTracked since May 2026

Creating Comic Reviews.

Observed Aug 23, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
792
−0.7% · 30-day rate from 27 observed days
Total audience
2,799
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$2.6K
Starting price
$1/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 2,747 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$073.1%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 23, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree2,00773.1% of observed tier members
$1/moDiscord Access2539.2% of observed tier members
$2/moEarly Access to Side Videos32211.7% of observed tier members
$10/moYour Name in the End Credits1656% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Lewis Lovhaug
−0.7%

792 paid members · 30-day rate from 27 observed days

Membership
797785773
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Lewis Lovhaug792 members · $2.6K/mo

The chart only uses Lewis Lovhaug's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Lewis Lovhaug ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data1 of 9 cohort creators measured
30-day member gain in Recommended cohort

A focused cohort chosen from content relevance, category, audience, pricing, and cadence. Changing the rank metric does not change who belongs in this cohort.

Only Lewis Lovhaug has a comparable public 30-day member gain; at least one measured peer is needed for a cohort rank.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Lewis Lovhaug's 30-day member gain rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why included30-day member gainGap vs Lewis LovhaugFreshness
Not ranked
Lewis LovhaugProfileComics30-day member gain position in Recommended cohort
−6ReferenceAug 23, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Comic TropesPodcastsContent relevance + business context
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 28, 2026
Not ranked
Strange Brain PartsWritingContent relevance + business context
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 23, 2026
Not ranked
AAR_ComicsComicsContent relevance + business context
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableJun 3, 2026Stale
Not ranked
The Panda ReddComicsContent relevance + business context
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 26, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Lewis Lovhaug; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
1,293Profile posts3 postsLast month0%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 1,293 posts

Article Latest postPublicAT4W: Mega Man/Sonic: Worlds Collide, Act 2

So if this is called "worlds collide," does that mean it's actually a tie-in to Secret Wars?

5 days ago at Aug 23 crawl 0 likes 5 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.