Skip to main content
Podcasts

Aunt Ethal's House

@auntethalshouseTracked since May 2026

creating Behind the scenes and updates from the Youtube show.

Observed Aug 24, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
1
0% · 30-day rate from 28 observed days
Total audience
1
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$2

$1–$3 modeled range

Starting price
$1/mo
4 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$1/moEPISODE UPDATES★ Production day updates and announcement.
$5/moBEHIND-THE-SCENES TIER★ All previous rewards! ★ See the lasted episode before everyone else ★ Special videos from the cast ★ Thanks in Youtube video description
$350/moMASTER MAESTRO!Your contribution helps us create and pay for original music and songs for our episodes. ★ Receive "Special Thanks" credit in episode end credits. ★ Contribute to the direction of the episodes. ★ All previous rewards! ★ See the lasted episode before everyone else ★ Special videos from the cast ★ Personalised from the cast each month
Growth signals: Aunt Ethal's House
0%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 28 observed days

Membership
121
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Aunt Ethal's House1 members · $2/mo

The chart only uses Aunt Ethal's House's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Aunt Ethal's House ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#6of 7 measured
Estimated gross in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Aunt Ethal's House's estimated gross rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedEstimated grossGap vs Aunt Ethal's HouseFreshness
#3
ArtHouse 43PodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
$7$5 moreAug 24, 2026
#4
Luke's LocosPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
£5Different currenciesAug 24, 2026
#5
babblewithjamPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
$4$3 moreAug 24, 2026
#6
Aunt Ethal's HouseProfilePodcastsEstimated gross position in Recommended cohort
$2ReferenceAug 24, 2026Stale
#7
BabyRahePodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
$2$0 fewerAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Aunt Ethal's House; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
16Profile posts0 postsLast month91.7%Members-only

Previews available for 21 of 16 posts

Article Latest post$1 tier & upRunning with Balloons!

Aug 8, 2022 What could possibly go wrong?...

Aug 8, 2022 0 likes 0 comments
FIRST LOOK IMAGEJul 23, 2022 Mia and Dorian arriving at Aunt Ethal's House...ImageJul 23, 2022$1 tier & up 2 2Colouring PageEnjoy this colouring made from the art used in Episode One of Aunt Ethal's House...ImageJul 20, 2022$1 tier & up 0 0FIRST LOOK - Animation and PuppetryWith Aunt Ethal's House, we're planning on mixing visual mediums such as this cute (but crude) animation style with out puppets.ArticleJul 18, 2022$1 tier & up 1 1UPDATEWe've got a former Wiggles song writer and performer on board to help us create a song. Which will delay ...ArticleJul 17, 2022$1 tier & up 1 2FIRST LOOK - Drum Roll Please JokeWe hope that the humour we put into the show makes it enjoyable for parents to watch too!...ArticleJul 16, 2022$1 tier & up 0 0Mia and DorianAlthough, in the picture it is Dorian on our left and Mia on the right...ArticleJul 16, 2022Public 0 1Mia and Dorian Arrive!Mia and Dorian are super-dooper excited to arrive at Aunt Ethal's house! And is that our Newsman, Alex Fletcher driving past in the backgrou...ArticleJul 15, 2022$1 tier & up 0 0Welcome inside Aunt Ethal's HouseJul 14, 2022ArticleJul 14, 2022$1 tier & up 1 1Ding Dong!First look picture - Dorian pressing the front door bell at Aunt Ethal's house in Episode One - The Birthday Balloon...ArticleJul 13, 2022$1 tier & up 0 0FIRST LOOK!! - Minute 1 of Episode 1Here is a first cut look at the first minute of episode 1 of Aunt Ethal's House...ArticleJul 13, 2022$1 tier & up 0 0Welcome To Aunt Ethal's House PatreonJul 9, 2022ArticleJul 9, 2022$1 tier & up 1 1
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.