Skip to main content
Community

BDO Autoclip

@bdoautoclipTracked since Aug 2026

Software for Creators.

Observed Aug 21, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
1
0% · 30-day rate from 11 observed days
Total audience
5
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$4
Starting price
$4/mo
2 membership tiers

Where the 5 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$080%$420%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 21, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree480% of observed tier members
$4/moAutoClip Pro120% of observed tier members
Growth signals: BDO Autoclip
0%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 11 observed days

Membership
121
Aug 20263 weeks trackedNow
BDO Autoclip1 members · $4/mo

The chart only uses BDO Autoclip's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where BDO Autoclip ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#4of 6 measured
Total audience in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
BDO Autoclip's total audience rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedTotal audienceGap vs BDO AutoclipFreshness
#2
tinytoystudioCommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
3126 moreAug 21, 2026
#3
HeejinBotCommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
61 moreAug 21, 2026
#4
BDO AutoclipProfileCommunityTotal audience position in Recommended cohort
5ReferenceAug 21, 2026Stale
#5
Cozy Cat Cafe Discord BotCommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
23 fewerAug 21, 2026
#6
AllhavenCommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
14 fewerAug 21, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around BDO Autoclip; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
7Posts total5 postsLast month0%Members-only

Previews available for 7 posts

Article Latest postPublic🎉 BDO AutoClip now has a Discord community!

We just opened an official Discord server for BDO AutoClip — the free tool that automatically detects your killfeed and cuts your best Black

3 days ago at Aug 21 crawl 0 likes 0 comments
You can now try AutoClip Pro free for 7 daysI know it's hard to decide to support something without knowing if it actually fits your workflow. So I fixed that: everyone who activates AArticleAugust 8Public 0 0
BDO AutoClip is here — auto-cut your kills.Ever wasted an hour scrubbing through a whole PvP recording just to find the good kills? That's over. BDO AutoClip is a Windows app that takArticleAugust 8Public 0 0
You Can Now TryNo public preview was captured for this post.Article4d agoPublic 0 0Bdo Autoclip IsNo public preview was captured for this post.Article4d agoPublic 0 0
You can now try AutoClip Pro free for 7 daysI know it's hard to decide to support something without knowing if it actually fits your workflow. So I fixed that: everyone who activates AArticleYesterday at Aug 10 crawlPublic 0 0
BDO AutoClip is here — auto-cut your kills.Ever wasted an hour scrubbing through a whole PvP recording just to find the good kills? That's over. BDO AutoClip is a Windows app that takArticleYesterday at Aug 10 crawlPublic 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.