Skip to main content
Community

Collective Rest

@collectiverestTracked since May 2026

Guided rest practices to help you slow down and sleep better.

Observed Aug 26, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
5
0% · 30-day rate from 23 observed days
Total audience
65
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$45
Starting price
$10/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 64 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$093.8%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 26, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree6093.8% of observed tier members
$10/moDrift23.1% of observed tier members
$20/moDoze23.1% of observed tier members
$30/moDream00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Collective Rest
0%

5 paid members · 30-day rate from 23 observed days

Membership
765
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Collective Rest5 members · $45/mo

The chart only uses Collective Rest's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Collective Rest ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#3of 5 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Collective Rest's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Collective RestFreshness
#1
Alva MaisonCommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
61 moreAug 26, 2026
#1
Confronting the StormCommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
61 moreAug 27, 2026
#3
Collective RestProfileCommunityPaid members position in Recommended cohort
5ReferenceAug 26, 2026Stale
#3
Friends of FatumaCommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
5Same valueAug 26, 2026
#3
Whimsy Fun Sticker Mail ClubCommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
5Same valueAug 16, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Collective Rest; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
16Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 21 of 16 posts

Article Latest post$10 tier & upCommunity Rest Session: Waves of Change (February 2025)

Creative, somatic, & spiritual practices to fortify & access our power in the face of big changes...

Feb 26, 2025 0 likes 0 comments
Community Rest Session: Revelatory Reflections (January 2025)In this session, we'll look back, honor all that we lost and found, and lay 2024 to rest properly...ArticleJan 27, 2025$10 tier & up 0 0Somatic Practice: Pressure ValveUse this practice you release energetic and physical tension stored throughout your body and being. We'll pair body scanning with breathwork...ArticleDec 17, 2024$10 tier & up 0 0Collective Rest: Sanctuary of SafenessThis practice offers guided visualization and subconscious prompting to connect you to pleasure, comfort and joy as you design your sanctuar...ArticleNov 11, 2024$10 tier & up 0 4Collective Rest: Into the VoidThis practice invites you to establish a conscious, humble, and reverent relationship with the unknown by journeying into the void...ArticleAug 28, 2024$10 tier & up 0 0Healing WatersToday’s journey invites you to surrender your agendas to plunge into the healing waters of rest where you'll engage the unseen...ArticleAug 1, 2024$10 tier & up 0 0Collective Rest: Co-Creating With The DarkThis practice invites you to bring a question, fear or challenge to your rest practice to experiment with turning to rest as an ally...ArticleNov 28, 2023$10 tier & up 0 0Somatic Centering for OverwhelmThis somatic centering practice intends to offer grounding and a sense of connection to yourself in moments of overwhelm. ...ArticleNov 28, 2023$10 tier & up 0 0Collective Rest: 3 Wise BeingsThis practice will take you on a spiritual journey where you'll travel deep into the forest to connect with the land...ArticleAug 31, 2023$10 tier & up 0 0Collective Rest: A Pace of PossibilityToday’s practice invites you to slow things down in order to explore the polarity between speed and sensitivity. Through Emotional Freedom...ArticleAug 2, 2023$10 tier & up 0 0Collective Rest: Breathing RoomThis practice will guide you to a grounding place that you can access any time, anywhere: the space in between...ArticleJun 28, 2023$10 tier & up 0 0Collective Rest: The Melting PointThis practice will guide you to your melting point where you can experience relief by dissolving muscle tension, surrendering control, and e...ArticleMay 31, 2023$10 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.