Skip to main content
Music

Cuca Monga

@cucamongaTracked since May 2026

creating Music.

Observed Aug 28, 2026Public earnings
Paid members
73
−4.9% · 30-day rate from 24 observed days
Total audience
480
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
€144
Starting price
€1/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 482 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
€084.4%

Largest observed tier is €0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 28, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

€0/moFree40784.4% of observed tier members
€1/moNível 0408.3% of observed tier members
€3/moNível 1296% of observed tier members
€7/moNível 261.2% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Cuca Monga
−4.9%

73 paid members · 30-day rate from 24 observed days

Membership
837873
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Cuca Monga73 members · €144/mo

The chart only uses Cuca Monga's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Cuca Monga ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#2of 6 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Cuca Monga's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Cuca MongaFreshness
#1
CrymicMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
752 moreAug 28, 2026
#2
Cuca MongaProfileMusicPaid members position in Recommended cohort
73ReferenceAug 28, 2026
#3
PedroLibrosMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
5815 fewerAug 28, 2026
#4
Showlist AustinMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
5122 fewerAug 28, 2026
#5
Crazy LixxMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
3934 fewerAug 28, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Cuca Monga; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
406Profile posts0 postsLast month66.7%Members-only

Previews available for 31 of 406 posts

Article Latest postPublicBeatriz Pessoa AO VIVO na B.O.T.A

No public preview was captured for this post.

2d ago 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.