Skip to main content
Uncategorized

DANNY DE HEK

@dehekTracked since May 2026

Uncategorized Patreon community.

Observed Aug 5, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
1
0% · 30-day rate from 23 observed days
Total audience
6
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$0
Starting price
$3/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 6 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$083.3%$316.7%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 5, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree583.3% of observed tier members
$3/moOfficial Patron116.7% of observed tier members
$9/moAll-access Patron00% of observed tier members
$25/moVIP Patron00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: DANNY DE HEK
0%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 23 observed days

Membership
121
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
DANNY DE HEK1 members · $0/mo

The chart only uses DANNY DE HEK's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where DANNY DE HEK ranks

Creator comparisons
1 creator shown
Not enough dataof 1 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

No comparable peer is available yet, so DANNY DE HEK's cohort rank cannot be calculated.Ranking data · includes stale rows
DANNY DE HEK's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs DANNY DE HEKFreshness
Not ranked
DANNY DE HEKProfileUncategorizedPaid members position in Recommended cohort
1ReferenceAug 5, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around DANNY DE HEK; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
147Profile posts3 postsLast month16.7%Members-only

Previews available for 50 of 147 posts

Article Latest post$3 tier & upValerie Walasek’s QVI Markets Promotion: From BG Wealth Sharing Victim To Finance Queen Recruiter?

July 3 Unlock with membership Buy post $3 Share Gift

July 3 0 likes 0 comments
Christopher Delgado Pleads Guilty: Federal Prosecutors Now Target Goliath Co-ConspiratorsJune 25 Unlock with membership Buy post $3 Share GiftArticleJune 25$3 tier & up 0 0Megan Lynch’s AI-Generated Confession: The Truth About VYB’s Collapse, It’s Over & The Money is Gone!No public preview was captured for this post.Article23d agoPublic 0 0The True Trade Review: Scam Or Legit? Mike Chmielewski, Affiliate Red Flags & Questions11 hours agoArticle11 hours agoPublic 0 0Dante Spitalieri: Just An Investor? Or Did He Help Build Trust In Goliath Ventures?3 days agoArticle3 days ago at Aug 5 crawlPublic 0 0Erin West, Paul Raffile & Kitboga Expose Sextortion: Inside the Yahoo Boys Network Targeting Teens3 days agoArticle3 days ago at Aug 5 crawlPublic 0 0Aurum’s Damage Control Zoom: Promises, Reassurance And The Questions That Remain4 days agoArticle4 days ago at Aug 5 crawlPublic 0 0ONET Global Review: Investigating the Claims, Red Flags and What We Know So FarJuly 29ArticleJuly 29Public 0 0Predixa Review: Scam Or Legit? Brian Rhodes, TMX, PLP, Passive Income, Red Flags & EvidenceJuly 28ArticleJuly 28Public 0 0Goliath Ventures Seized Assets Reveal The Truth Behind Christopher Delgado's Luxury LifestyleJuly 26ArticleJuly 26Public 0 0AURUM Foundation & NEYRO Exposed: The “AI Trading Bot” That Doesn't Trade - Blockchain InvestigationJuly 23ArticleJuly 23Public 0 0Global Glamping Investigation: Devon Allan Towle, Lawsuits, Investor Complaints & RevShare ModelJuly 18ArticleJuly 18Public 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.