Skip to main content
Writing

Earth Honey Art

@earthhoneyartTracked since May 2026

creating polymer clay creations.

Observed Aug 22, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
1
0% · 30-day rate from 11 observed days
Total audience
25
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$5

$3–$6 modeled range

Starting price
$3/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$3/moearthling tierthank you for wanting to support me, every dollar means so much to me <3 in this tier you get: ~ access to my blog posts where i share advice and walk you through my days as a full time artist. ~ first access to all my store drops. I allow my patreon members 1+ hours of exclusive access to my store drops. ~ first access to customs when my customs open, you will be first in line! up to 2 hours ~ exclusive sales such as seconds (pieces that have minor flaws at a lower price) this tier is like a tip to the artist, with benefits!
$15/moartsy honey tierthis tier is specifically for aspiring and established artists who want tips, tutorial videos, and one-on-one advice from earth honey ~ supply lists, behind the scenes, and tutorials ~ advice for running a small business on your own access to direct messaging and regular tips for social media and building a website including 1 on 1 video call sessions ~ exclusive sales such as seconds (pieces that have minor flaws at a lower price) ~ patreon exclusive incense tray every 3-4 months sent in the mail + all previous tier benefits
Growth signals: Earth Honey Art
0%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 11 observed days

Membership
121
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Earth Honey Art1 members · $5/mo

The chart only uses Earth Honey Art's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Earth Honey Art ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Earth Honey Art's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Earth Honey ArtFreshness
#1
DunderheadStudiosWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 22, 2026
#1
Dusty MarchandWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 22, 2026
#1
DuzkekWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 22, 2026
#1
Dwarven KeggerWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 22, 2026
#1
Earth Honey ArtProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
1ReferenceAug 22, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Earth Honey Art; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
31Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 31 posts

Article Latest post$3 tier & upprivate lessons

Oct 9, 2022

Oct 9, 2022 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.