Skip to main content
Writing

Eugene Difficult Music Ensemble

@edmensembleTracked since May 2026

creating open minds through videos and recordings of Experimenta.

Observed Aug 22, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
15
0% · 30-day rate from 11 observed days
Total audience
21
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$167
Starting price
$3/mo
6 membership tiers

Where the 21 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$028.6%$538.1%

Largest observed tier is $5 "Native". Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 22, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree628.6% of observed tier members
$3/mo"The Greeting"29.5% of observed tier members
$5/mo"Native"838.1% of observed tier members
$10/mo"Teach Yourself to Fly"29.5% of observed tier members
$20/mo"One Word"14.8% of observed tier members
$50/moPure Noise29.5% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Eugene Difficult Music Ensemble
0%

15 paid members · 30-day rate from 11 observed days

Membership
151514
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Eugene Difficult Music Ensemble15 members · $167/mo

The chart only uses Eugene Difficult Music Ensemble's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Eugene Difficult Music Ensemble ranks

Creator comparisons
4 creators shown
#2of 4 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Eugene Difficult Music Ensemble's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Eugene Difficult Music EnsembleFreshness
#1
MeltMoreWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
161 moreAug 22, 2026
#2
Eugene Difficult Music EnsembleProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
15ReferenceAug 22, 2026Stale
#2
ToonBaboonWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
15Same valueAug 22, 2026
#4
Mariana Nastase / @36minutesWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
141 fewerAug 22, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Eugene Difficult Music Ensemble; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
45Profile posts1 postLast month83.3%Members-only

Previews available for 28 of 45 posts

Article Latest postPublicBuy My Memories at Our Upcoming Gala

Yesterday

Yesterday at Aug 22 crawl 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.