Skip to main content
Writing

Elle Mills

@ellemillsTracked since May 2026

making movies :).

Observed Aug 29, 2026Modeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$6/mo
2 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$6/moDirector's CutJoin the club! Get your backstage pass to:Camcorder vlogs – little glimpses into my life!Behind-the-scenes content from my films + breakdowns of my creative processVideo podcasts – chats about life (sometimes with special guests!)Early sneak peeks at upcoming projects before anyone else!Bonus extras – from my movie + music recs to personal photo dumps!
Growth signals: Elle Mills
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-29. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Elle Millsmembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Elle Mills's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Elle Mills ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 6 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Elle Mills does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 6 cohort creators are measured for this metric.
Elle Mills's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Elle MillsFreshness
Not ranked
Elle MillsProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 29, 2026
Not ranked
Elle RoseWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 29, 2026
Not ranked
FabianVAWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 29, 2026
Not ranked
Eledryll MapsWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 29, 2026
Not ranked
Elena iluminaWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 29, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Elle Mills; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
23Posts total0 postsLast month91.7%Members-only

Previews available for 23 posts

Audio Latest postPublichow writing healed something deep within me.

Latest post Preview 15:29 how writing healed something deep within me. April 2 6 6

April 2 6 likes 6 comments
Where the Hell Have You Been, Loca?Locked Where the Hell Have You Been, Loca? January 7 12 6ArticleJanuary 7$6 tier & up 12 6
What a Year It’s Been!Locked What a Year It’s Been! Dec 3, 2025 11 7ArticleDec 3, 2025$6 tier & up 11 7
Tapping Into My Creative FlowLocked Tapping Into My Creative Flow Nov 5, 2025 12 6ArticleNov 5, 2025$6 tier & up 12 6
Things Are Changing on the Patreon...Locked Things Are Changing on the Patreon... Oct 6, 2025 14 13ArticleOct 6, 2025$6 tier & up 14 13
It's Wholesome Vibes All AroundHello penpals! I'm back with my monthly update. In this one, I show you a bit of my (finally) furnished home, chat about my family visiting,ArticleSep 3, 2025$6 tier & up 14 6
Life’s Weird but I Got New DVDsI don't know how it's already August, but I guess I'm down? I'm back with my monthly webcam update! Catching you up on what's been going onArticleAug 7, 2025$6 tier & up 19 8
I Turn 27 This MonthI'm back with my monthly update! Catching you up on my birthday, where I'm at in life, my current obsession and what's up next on the PatreoArticleJul 7, 2025$6 tier & up 25 13
What's Been Going On With MeI'm reporting back with a little update video! Just checking in and giving a rundown of what's been happening in my world and what's comingVideoJun 1, 2025$6 tier & up 23 16
WELCOME TO THE CLUB!If you are watching this video, then you are the cutest human being in the world! Thank you for wanting to hang out with me and be a part ofVideoApr 28, 2025$6 tier & up 69 22
How I Wrote My New Short Film!In this video, I deep dive into my writing process (so far) and how I wrote my new short film Don't Forget About Me. I tried to make this heVideoJun 30, 2025$6 tier & up 10 4
How We Made An Original Trailer Song!THREE MORE DAYS UNTIL THE FILM IS OUT! But until then, wanna hear more about the trailer? Really banking on you saying yes here...ArticleMay 9, 2025$6 tier & up 11 6
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.